Berlin : Der Tagesspiegel

NAME

Arndt-Oberschule, Zehlendorf

An, Soo-Jin; Augar, Anna; Bahner, Liv; Bielefeld, Tillmann; Bischoff, Constanze; Bitzer, Beate; Borgmann, Miriam; Bormann, Clarissa von; Dannenfeldt, Christoph; Dietz, Patrick; Edelstein, Benjamin; Fock, Heinrich; Ganser, Maria; Gester, Marco; Gottmann, Flelicia; Greinert, Nicole; Groepper, Sophie; Grothe, Dorian; Gurr, Frederic; Hage, Eilsabeth; Han, Sumin; Heinrich, Ina; Hoffmann, Mareike; Hommes, Paul; Ispas, Alexander; Jan, Jsutus; Jonczyk, Sarah; Knaul, Nora; Köpke, Katharina; Kraus, Melna; Kreutzberg, Leonard; Kunde, Juliane; Kunith, Katharina; Lambrich, Georg; Laubenthal, Robert; Lindner, Tobias; Lohmann, Karin; Mahdjour, Sarah; Mann, Carsten; Markmann, Holger; Miermeister, Robert, Neesky, Jan; Ostermeier, Christan; Radke, Julian; Rogmans, Oliver; Rudolph, Constantin; Rüberg, Johannes, Rugor, Anne; Schattmann, Stefanie; Schmorl, Benjamin; Schulze, Alexander; Schwalke; Johannes; Schwerin, Christoph von; Seeger, Philine; Seyfried, Martin; Seyfried, Sebastian; Slodowski, Michael; Spohr, Max; Stahn, Alexander; Stankewitz, Felix; Urlichs, Sebastian; Utesch, Clara; Wäscher, Till; Wahle, Robert; Westebbe, Stefan; Wiese, Dennis; Wieser-Kuciel, Alexander; Wilde, Jan-Philip; Wölbling, Anja; Wonneberg, Oliver; Zander, Eva; Zehden, S.; Ziegfeld, Agnes.

Stauffenberg-Oberschule, Lichtenberg

Alwins, Anja; Andrae, René; Baumgart, Natalie; Berger, Linda; Besemann, Britt; Beyer, Andrea; Börner, Toni; Claus, Martin; Dames, Claudia; Dehring, Franka; Detering, Christin; Erbe, Sabina; Fiebig, Denise; Fintzel, Anke; Franke, Jessika; Franze, Tino; Frenzel, Matthias; Fritzsche, Thomas; Fromm, Kanina; Giese, Peggy; Grapentin; Andrea; Graul, Katja; Grimm, Anja; Grützmacher, Ilka; Gutjahr, Jack; Hausmann, Anika; Heilemann, Michéle; Heine, Claudia; Hellriegel, Janine; Hennig, Silvana; Hinz, Mandy; Hochgräfe, Sabine; Hoffmann, Martin; Jahnke, Paul; Janke, Christiane; Kalisch, Noreen; Karow, Freid; Koch, Jennifer; Kölpin, Claudia; Krahnefeld, Martin; Krause, Mathis; Kreisel, Marko; Krohn, Franziska; Krüger, Katja; Kühn, Paul; Kupke, Annemaria; Lange, Mirko; Liersch, Daniela; Lindner, Dana; Manthei, Annika; Mayer, Norbert; Möbius, Katharina; Moeller, Stefan; Müller, Stehanie, Freitag, Felix; Nestler, Johannes; Neumann, Robert; Nuschke, Stefan; Oehmke, Astrid; Polte, Julia; Prodan, Milena; Riebel, Constanze; Rieck, David; Roling, Rene; Schauß, Lydia; Schellenberg, Tina; Schellhardt, Babette; Schmermer, Marcus; Schmidt, Daniel; Schmill, Ulrike; Schramm, Katrin; Schröder, Erik; Schumacher, Tim; Sebastian, Monique; Seeger, Stefanie; Seidel, Kristin; Seidler, Jana; Sobkowiak, Bettina; Stange, Robert; Thürmer, Stephan; Unger, Katharina; Vangemain, Heike; Wallot, Kathrin; Weber, Peter; Weirauch, Jörn; Weiß, Anja; Wernicke, Daniel; Wiederänders, Maria; Zschunke, Christian; Zukunft, Thomas.

Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule, Neukölln

Ambalavanar, Rajeev; Barsch, Uwe; Dubiel, Dominika; El Sayed, Budur; Esser, Dennis; Flesch, Marc; Fraede, Sebastian; Grasnickel, Dennis; Hoffmann, Maria; King, Felix; Kloßek, Kerstin; Krüger, Janine; Kunzler, Michael; Liersch, Benjamin; Lübcke, Daniel; Lyakamwa, David; Mackowiak, Sebastian; Mekiffer, Ellen, Müller, Antonia; Phan, Hong-Duo; Hai Phan, Trong; Pliszka, Magdalena; Pluschke, Dana; Rogusic, Kristina; Romanowska, Elzbieta; Rössel, Anne-Kathrin; Sahinovic, Emina; Schlittgen, Sarah; Schneider, Martin; Schwabe, Katrin; Sokolski, Simona; Steinlechner, Maria; Thümer, Maximilian; Trivunovic, Aleksandar; Volckmann, Jens-Michael; Wagner-Boysen, Stefanie; Wild, Juliane; Winkler, Jessica; Wotzko, Alice; Zimmermann, Jan; Hachtmann, Johanna.

Kurt-Tucholsky-Oberschule, Pankow

Berlin, Rico; Bolduan, Tim; Brunnmeier, Juri; Cremer, Lilith-Marie; Ehmann, David; Finke, Stefanie; Fuchs, Magdalena; Fussan, Nico; Gentz, Anton; Giese, Josephine; Gläsel, Björn; Grabs, Rafaela; Güttler, Katrin; Gurgel, Pauline; Haertel, Lutz; Heidrich, Silvia; Herzberg, Julia-Hendrikje; Heymach, Judith; Hillerkus, Marc; Hirtzel, Thomas; Hofrichter, Stephan; Hornig, Johanna; Jahnkow, Christin; Juhre, Sebastian; Kaiser, Christian; Kögel, Jakob; Kopanke, Stefanie; Kotov, Mihail; Kummer, Marcel; Kuschnia, Daniel; Lange, Doris; Langner, Nina; Lewetzki, Katja, Lutzer, Björn; Mauer, Christin; Miether, Sabrina; Modrzadskowski, Ronny; Moritz, Thomas, Perleberg, Julia; Petatz, Stefanie; Pilz, Thomas; Quitta, Sascha; Rackow, Raphael; Riemer, Andrea; Rös, Sebastian; Rogge, Diana; Schmidt, Franziska; Schneider, Eileen; Schneider, Paul; Scholz, Sebastian; Schuhart, Jan; Schulz, Jeanette; Tasche, Michaela; Tezcan, Altan; Torka, Jan; Valenske, Martin; Wermter, Stefanie; Wesoly, Juliane; Wieczorek, Mandy; Wisniewski, Frank; Zeidler, Christian; Zinn, Lesli.

Sophie-Charlotte-Oberschule, Charlottenburg

Andree, Rebecca; Auw von, Bettina; Bauer, Anne; Bayrak, Meliha; Bi, Manjing; Boreham, Alexander; Braun, Konstanze; Bühl, Stefanie; Dizer, Alexander, Eckert, Andrea; Eckert, Ronny; Eichler, Christoph; Faber, Marko; Fechner, Claudia; Filipowski, Stefan; Freybote, Theo; Fritz, Nicole; Giedrojc, Aleksander; Goldenberg, Diana; Gühler, Janine; Hagedorn, Robert; Hagen vom, Sarah; Hellmich, Julia; Höppner, Marijke; Hoffmann, Ingo; Holler, Janina; Hoppe, Sebastian; Hotzel, Daniela; Hubar, Monika; Jatze, Andrej; Just, Janina; Karan, Bihter; Kapsarzek, Nadine; Kliems, Sarah; Klingmüller, Sarah; Kljaic, Simona; Koczula, Grzegor; Krischok, Dennis; Kronberg, Kirsten; Ryu Won, Lee; Lesaar, Sven-Simon; Martin, Aneka; Mechtel, Paula; Meissner, Heike; Michallek, Christian; Mondon, Max; Mosgoschwili; Natalie; Nam, Jee-Hyun David; Neubüser, Jessyca; Pallischeck, Daniela; Penkala, Artur; Rabe, Sebastian; Rath, Markus; Redecker, Florian; Rendel, Richard Thomas; Rieken, Cornelia; Rieseberg, Sarah; Rosière, Isabelle; Rothe, Manuel; Schmitt, Helena; Schnitzler, Stefanie; Schotes, Kirk; Schreur, Fides; Segler, Marisa; Sharghi-Irdmosa, Saman; Simons, Arno; Slusarek, Caroline; Synofzik, Robert; Tran, Viet Duc; Triger, Margarita; Viebrock, Johannes; Winkel, Matthias; Wrecz, Rafael; Wriedt, Wiebke; Wünsch, Katharina; Zagin, Josef; Zajac, Aleandra; Zdep, Zoran.

Dreilinden-Oberschule, Steglitz-Zehlendorf

Andreae, Jan-Hendrik; Bohnekamp, Berit; Braun, Janina; Büchel, Sebastian; Cash, Samantha; Cericola, Raffaella; Cornelius, Nadine; Dittmar, Benjamin; Dörnbrack, Pina; Donowsky, Florian; Drakopoulos, Denise; Durgun, Mehmet; Ecke, Jonas; Eickmeyer, Timo; Fabro, Manuela; Gliszczynski, Monika; Görlitz, Anne; Graupe, Florian; Gromall, Anna, Hartmann, Gesine; Hendriks, Cornelia; Henel, Isabell; Heydt, Miriam; Höffner, Robert; Kidess, Evelyn; Klaer, Sabine; Klasen, Annina; Klix, Sascha; Koszczesza, Sandra; Krell, Christine; Krüger, Julia; Kruspi, Swantje; Kubisch, Stefanie; Kull, Flora; Kuß, Stephanie; Lorenz, Christoph; Malkowski, Katarzyna; Milivojevic, Maja; Müller, Lena-Katharina; Mulisch, Linda-Deborah; Pollück, Katharina; Pollück, Nils; Prokop, Eva; Rösler, Anna; Saudhof, Katharina; Schadeck, Vanessa; Schäfer, Moritz; Schmidt, Gunnar; Schmidt, Katharina; Schrader, Sabine; Schultz, Nicolai; Schwabbauer, Jonathan; Schweinberger, Jonas; Weber, Katharina; Wetter, Robbin; Wilke, Stephanie; Zimmermann, Lars.

Bettina-von-Arnim-Oberschule, Reinickendorf

Bernhard, Nina Mirjam; Birkner, Paul Maximilian Felix; Blank, Kiris-Kristin; Boerk, Daniel; Boulehris, Amal; Breuer, Stefan; Broy, Sebastian; Carré, Jennifer, Raphaela; Dierbach, Tanja; Drescher, Sarah; Eberlein, Denise; Ermel, Juliane; Georgi, Nicolai Alexander; Giannakidis, Elisabeth; Giannini, Vincent Dominik; Griese, Dinah Ines; Hahn, Corinna; Heidenreich, Desirée; Höhne, Daniela Simone; Höß, Markus; Kailuweit, Tanja; Karstens, Jennifer Melanie Jutta; Kasche, Florian; Kern, Lisa Sema; Klaißle, Nicolas Matthias; Klapp, Britta Marie; Klesing, Helen; Kniesche, Christian; Korn, Helena; Kräft, Stephanie Felicitas; Krüger, Dennis; Kuczmierczyk, Maren; Kühn, Carmen Yvonne; Kugenbuch, Eileen; Lange, Lena; Mank, Thorsten Boris; Mindykowska, Joanna Maria; Mißling, Manuela; Moll, Julien; Özbay, Gökay; Peter, Katharina; Pöltl, Christina Renate; Rammensee, Amélie Delphine; Rhode, Annabelle Nadine; Schimke, Maria; Schrauwers, Barbara; Schultz, Benjamin; Schulz, Dirk; Schumann, Sven; Stauß, Alexander; Stockmann, Paula Johanna; Szuminski, Ewa; Thäle, Marcel; Uhlig, Michael; Vandrey, Annika; Voigt, Melanie; Wachtberger, Alexander Wyron; Weber, Diana; Winter, Laila; Wittek, Katharina Mia.

Droste-Hülshoff-Oberschule,

Steglitz-Zehlendorf

Abendroth, Christine; Alten, Charlotte; Ankudinova, Julia; Bache, Miriam Ina; Balke, Franziska Margarete Margot; Barthold, Annika Maike; Becker, Alicia Isabel Anne Marie Krystina; Becker, Franziska; Bergmann, Thorsten Sven; Borchert, Franziska Annette Helgard Gertrud Käte; Brandt, Nora Maria Caroline; Braum, Leonie Sarah; Dettbarn, Ingeborg Annette; Dickow, Stefan; Dittrich, Nickel; Dörries, Anton Felix; Douedari, Rayya; Drick, Eva-Maria; Ebert, Berit; Feese, Sebastian Franz; Franke, Felix Gerd; Gelmini de, Caspar Julian; Gözen, Ender; Golubski, Nina Ellen; Grajewski, Luise; Grunz, Klara Sonja Kristin; Günnewich, Mareen; Hagen, Mirjam Christine; Hampl, Hannah Antonia; heide, Tobias Robert; Hilbrecht, Jesko; Hinkefuß, Anna-Lena ; Jaumann, Franziskus Fabian; Joachimski, Florian Vincent Martin; Kaya Umut; Kempka, Sebastian; Kerem, Daniel; Ketzler, Irina Sophia; Kleinschmidt, Anja; Knote, Lena Johanna Marie Luise; Knothe, Jennifer; Koczy, Michael Alexander; Kramer, Patrick; Krawczyk, Ewa-Maria; Krugmann, Anja; Kruthoff, Kay Bennet; Kühnel, René; Lange, Alina Josephine; langer, Stefanie Christiane; Laudahn, Florian; Lennan, Jessica; Lindemann-Sperfeld, Lukas; Lobodzinski, Constanze; Lommartzsch, Natascha Maria; Maroske, Matthias Rainer; Meier, Philipp; Meukow, Aline Friederike; Möllers, Annette; Mohr, Lena Marie; Nagel, Julia Elke; Neumann, Florian; Pabst, Matthias; Plaetrich, Stephan; Podien, Marco; Pohl, Robert Sebastian; Radke, Elisa; Reichert, Caspar Felix; Reimann, Anna Sophie; Ritthaler, Sandra; Roddewig, Meike; Roßner, Florian Fabian Joachim; Roßner, Mathias Martin Joachim; Ruß-Mohl, Wolf Maximilian; Sager, Laura Nele; Saglam, Günay; Schafberg, Eva Liane; Schilling, Robert; Schlag, Claudia Jennifer Isabell; Schmidt, Stefan; Schmidt, Stephanie Brigitte Erika; Schmiedel, Lena Caroline; Schraven, Marius Niklas; Schröder, Kristin; Schultheis, Fabian; Schulz, Hendrik; Sommerfeld, Katrin; Strauss, Inga, Tokic, Muris; Tran, Yasmin Lài ; Ülker, Ayse; Wagner, Marco Sebastian; Warmuth, Katharina Jessica Maria Gerda; Wehner, Catherin Charlotte Anette; Weniger, Olivia-Ananbelle; Wolschon, Daniela Astrid; Wunderlich, Rouven Marc-Ilan; Zabern v., Lena.

Leonard-Bernstein-Oberschule, Hellersdorf

Albrecht, Marika; Bauch, Mathias; Bauer, Alexandra; Behla, Anika; Beier, Kristina; Berger, Manja; Beuthan, Tino; Böttcher, Stefan; Brau, Stefanie; Braun, Daniela Janice; Buchheim, Anett; Budack, Oliver; Büttner, Lena; Burkert, Daniel; Burkhardt, Anja; Carow, Madlen; Claußnitzer, Sebastian; Döll, Franziska; Felix, Thomas; Finke, Susanne; Fischer, Christiane; Frahnow, Antje; Frischke, Björn; Gerlitzke, Gina; Gloßmann, Jens Otto; Görner, Nicole; Gollesch, Franziska; Grund, Michaela; Hapke, Djamila; Heidmann, Thomas; Heinke, Janine; Heinze, Kristina; Henze, Carina; Hermann, Caroline; Herrmann, Frank Martin; Heß, Manuela; Heyer, Anne; Hinze, Sebastian; Hoffmann, Anett; Hoffmann, Sophie; Jäckel, Krkstin; Jeske, Jan Torsten; Juhász, Maria; Kammermeier, Ina; Kießling, Steffen Sebastian; Kittelmann, Julia Romy; Kleinert, André; Knobek, Ivonne; Kopp, Stefanie; Krah, Jana; Kretschmer, Nadine; Kriese, Evelyn; Kronfoth, Franziska; Krüger, Christin; Kuhn, Martin; Letzin, Ronny; Maaß, Judith; Müller, Karin; Neuschulz, Elke; Nowak, Oliver; Parey, Anita; Pester, Anja; Prescher, Anja; Remus, Anne; Ries, Markus; Robel, Nancy; Rogall, Carsten; Rothe, Jenny; Schade, Katharina; Schinkel, Vivien; Schippan, Sandra; Schmidmaier, Jan; Schniebel, Anika; Schubert, Jenny; Schütze, Janette; Schulz, Doreen; Schulz, Julia; Seefeld, Henrik; Stötzner, Anja; Stolle, Katharina; Sturm, Claudia; Teichmann, Maria; Teschendorf, Susan; Thomas, Adeline; Türinger, Julia; Tschendel, Martin Sebastian; Tyburski, Jenny; Ueckerdt, Torsten; Vetter, Björn; Vorwerk, Melanie; Voßke, Martin; Weitz, Amanda; Wetzel, Katja; Wiedenhapt, Ina-Luise; Wilke, Claudia; Wittenbecher, Stephan; Zappe, Sebastian Thoralf; Zaulig, Paula; Zimpel, Ina.

Friedrich-Ebert-Oberschule, Wilmersdorf

An, Tsong-Ung; Arndt, Konrad; Brammer, Armin; Brzezinski, Paula; Busch, David; Drieselmann, Viktoria; Dunand, Joel; Ehrenfried, Kristiane; Feller, Sonja; Fernkorn, Klaas; Fischer-Dieskau, Antonia; Fliß, Charlotte; Gaebler, Sophia; Ganz, Sarah; Gerwig, Mike; Glaw, Talea; Grittmann, Agnes; Gut, Jonka; Gökce, Meral; Götsch, Carmen; Haacke, Vanessa; Halbhuber, Jessica; Hartmann, Steffen; Haschke, Jan; Heuchert, Silja; Hoffmann, Julian; Hoffmann, Marc; Hoffmann, Selma; Hoyt, Patrick; Issever, Derya; Izsak, Venera; Kamler, Jens; Karsch, Amrei; Katzer, Anna; Kemper, Nora; Kempkes, Thomas; Klein, Thoralf; Klün, Franziska; Knopf, Naomi; Krebs, Pauline; Kreft, Anika; Kujawski, Filip; Langhans, Daniela; Latte, Netally; Lefherz, Hauke; Leitenberger, Jörg; Lentz, Stefanie; Linke, Sebastian; Mahazi, Lali; Mahlke, Jana; Mahlow, Sebastian; Mai, Carolin; Marchner, Janina; Maric, Josip; Niebel, Marcella; Nientimp, Lina; Notz, Thilo; Paetzold, Falko; Peters, Ina ; Postpieszala, Daniel; Ramm, Michael; Rath, Tabea; Raunegger, Sandra; Rehbein, Sabine; Richter, Stphanie; Rikus, Bettina; Rohrbach, Kai; Sasse, Maximilian; Scheffler, Katalina; Schlieper, Maren; Schmidt, Fabian; Schmidt, Philipp-Georg; Schmittberger, Nicolai; Scholz, Katharina-Isabel; Schütze, Nikola; Sinthofen, Julia; Sydow, Regine; Tentscher, Sebastian; Tseke, Marc; Vauth, Anika; Weltrup, Robert; Voit, Tobias; Weber, Lissy; Weigelt, Sebastian; Winker, Immanuel; Wüst, Veronica; Zeidan, Roula.

0 Kommentare

Neuester Kommentar
      Kommentar schreiben