Berlin : Der Tagesspiegel

NAME

WIR GRATULIEREN: DAS SIND DIE ERFOLGREICHEN ABITURIENTEN AUS BERLIN

Charlotte-Wolff-Kolleg,

Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Akyol, Ilknur; Badura, Katrien; Bahho, Aviva; Baratella, Nils; Baxter, Patricia; Becker, Judith; Behr, Nils; Bergemann, Maren; Bickel, Bergit; Biogradlic, Nedzad; Bode, Manja; Brenker, Kilian; Brilla, Andreas; Coppola, Sergio; Devrim, Özlem; Domhöfer, Norbert; Effenberger, Wolfgang, Ehrke, Iris; Eichelbaum, Sandra; El Sayed, Mohammed; Filipp, Christine; Flach, Annette; Geyer, Thorsten; Gottheil, Ingo; Greschuchna, Oliver; Gries, Alexander; Grünes, Vornelia; Grzesik, Adam; Güvenc, Songül; Gutschmidt, Ilonka; Häntzschel, Wanda; Hagemeister, Yvonne; Hamm, Evelyn; Herrfurth, Doreen; Herrmann, Britta; Hoffmann, Sascha; Jarofke, Peter; Jeger, Thorsten; Karimi, Felicitas; Kellmann, Thorsten; Kießling, Chris; Kirchhof, Marco; Klein, Daniela; Klossek, Manuela; Koch, Kathrin; Kölm, Matthias; Koslowski, Milan Yaniv; Kothig, Stefan; Krämer, Stefan; Kranz, Rolf; Krell, Yael; Krüger, Ariane; Kunow, Farina; Leese, Birgit; Lehmann, Jörg; Lenz, Andrea; Liebel, Karin; Luft, Andreas; Mantel, Martin; Mirwald, Mirjam; Missfeldt, Jürgen; Oels, Oliver; Otmane, Melanie; Otzowsky, Isabel; Pietrzala, Susanna; Prokopp, Marc; Rajh, Tanja; Rayß, Anja; Retter, susanne; Rettig, Sascha; Rutschke, Jana; Saga, Sascha; Schich, Torsten; Schiefelbein, Anselm; Schneider, Claudia; Schulz, Martin; Schulze, Anja; Schwalbe, Andrea; Schweigerdt, Vitali; Seppelt, Jana; Severin, Jana; Stein, Inga; Stiehl, Dennis; Tesfai, Fidel; Thielberg, Stephanie; Tscheak, Jupp; Vetter, Danilo; Vlachos, Konstantin; Voron, Vladislav; Weidling, Doreen; Wendland, Sylke; Zänker, Andreas; Zecheru, Albert.

Pestalozzi-Oberschule, Lichtenberg

Ahrens, Caroline; Arnold, Thomas, Baran, Claudia; Baresch, Fabian; Bartaune, Ivonne; Becker, Daniel; Bendias, Lina; Böhme, Juliane; Bollinger, Andrè; Brade, Sara; Braun, Thomas; Büttner, Marcel; Donner, Denis; Döpke, Ina; Draheim, Anne; Drechsler, Ndine; Duckwe, Marleen; Egel, Gertrud; Elze, Eric; Faradsch, Sascha; Feiereis, Bianca; Festbaum, Alexander; Fielitz, Tom; Fondis, Kristina; Füchtenschnieder, Jan; Gerlof, Birgit; Gerstel, Felix; Gierds, Jana; Gräber, Sascha; Gruber, Christian; Hausen, Sebastian; Heerda, Katrin; Heider, Markus; Heidler, Petra; Hein, Nicole; Hofmann, Karoline; Jesse, Peter; Kalweit, Andrea; Kanitz, Oliver; Kapitola, Jenny; Kaschubeck, Kevin; Kern, Mathias; Kries, Hubert; Kiesner, Eugen; Klei, Sebastian; Kluger, Katrin; Krause, Dana; Krüger, Katrin; Krügle, Maria; Kühnert, Julia; Lamberz, Katalin; Lange, Stefanie; Lehmann, Anika; Lenk, Thomas; Lenz, Beatrice; Lewerenz, Erik; Liefring, Anne; Lux, Kevin; Khoa, Ly; Manwar; Dana; Mattis; Polina; Mewis, Nicole; Michaelis, Michelè; Moewe, Bert; Mohr, Nora; Müllr, Matthias; Nachtigall, Cathleen; Nchtigall, Katja; Nagel, Melanie; Neidel, Christian; Nemitz, Annika; Nossack, Martin; Pinter, Tibor; Pumb, Silvia; Pyl, Eva-Theresa; Rheinländer, Astrid; Riemann, Caroline; Scharf, Jessica; Scheide, Judith; Schmidt, Alexander; Schmidt, Diana; Schneider, Julia; Schröder, Daniela; Schüttler, Susanne; Schwirtz, Vivian; Seidel, Alexander; Sommer, Kerstin; Sperling, Jana; Stein, Renè; Stelzer, Martin; Stephan, Andrè; Suckow, Josefine; Teich, Enrico; Tieslauk, Sandra; Uhlig, Michèle; Weinert, Nicole; Werner, Gregor; Wetzel, Linda; Weyer, Johannes; Wiedemann, Sissy; Wolf, Dana; Wulf, Linda; Zantow, Kerstin; Wunschel, Nicole; Zellmer, Katharina; Zemmin, Jan; Zirkel, Katrin; Zwarg, Madlen.

Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium,

Pankow

Aue, Katja; Berg, Marcus; Bergmann, Dana; Berliner, Sascha; Beutler, Mirjam; Blaffert, Anne; Bothe, Franziska; Dreßler, Anika; Eisentraut, Paul; Enke, Anja; Grande, Rolf; Grunwald, Linn; Hanke, Stephane; Hein, Friederike; Hillmann, Isabell; Höft, Johannes; Jastram, John; Klink, Benjamin; Kluthe, Christian; Kramer, Andrei; Krause, Anja; Kussatz, Claudia; Liero, Matthias; Losch, Sebastian; Mania, Anna; Marode, Diana; Marquardt, Jenny; Meyer, Michaela; Michalek, Stephanie; Michelis, Susann; Müller, Astrid; Neitzel, Anne; Nickel, Andreas; Niemann, Constanze; Nitsch, Anne; Pawlak, Julia; Rabe, Alexander; Rabe, Sebastian; Richardt, Elisabeth; Riedel, Janine; Rogalla, Kathrin; Rolack, Daniel; Rommel, Franziska; Ronge, Franziska; Roth, Wilma; Runge, Claudia; Sabath, Paul; Sander, Maria; Schanen, Stefanie; Scheil, Franz; Schmeißer, Diana; Schmidt, Jan, Schneider, Beatrice; Schultze, Marie; Slotta, Eva; Sobanski, Nora; Straßenburg, Romy; Streich, Michaela; Strohschein, Kristin; Stroppe, Julia; Thalheim, Sebastian; Thiele, Franziska; Tornack, Julia; Volkmann, Juliane; Warstat, Marie-Luise; Weidner, Isabel; Weiß, Sandra; Werner, Nadine; Wittstock, Stefanie; Zink, Tommy; Kreft, Sandy; Kunze, Anja.

Menzel-Oberschule, Mitte

Adamczyk, Martin Adam; Alings, Fabio; Askar, Enis; Baier, Sandra; Bietmann, Jo David; Börger, Laura Katharina; Bondar, Eleonora; Bondke, Alexander; Brauer, Juliane; Brosinksi, Silke; Chilla, Florian; Clauss, Björn Benny; Czapara, Michal; Eisfeld, Alexander; Frank, Franz; Friedrich, Michael; Fritz, Carsten; Gäth, Stephan; Georgi, Johanna; Hannig, Christian; Hantscher, Cornelius; Hemfler, Stephan; Hennings, Jessica; Hinz, Katharina; Hoffmann, Marco; Hoffmann, Vibeke Edyta; Hohle, Anna Margarete Elisabeth; Irmscher, Stephan; Just, Jessica; Kabakei, Hatice; Kamprad, Gesche; Kania, Mareike; Kargar, Toofan; Kemmet, Marian; Khalil, Bilal; Kiesel, Tim; Kluwe, Christopher; Korkut, Yilmaz; Kundt, Nina; Li, Weiqiang; Liebhold, Manuel; Matuszak, Nicole; Maviengin, Ilyas Ulas; Müler, Dennis Winfried Horst; Mysik, Marek Jerzy; Neumann, Ina; Pach, Sylvia Magdalena; Palis, Michèle; Parlow, Kathrin Nina; Petzold, Nina Julia; Philipp, Bkanca; Putzger, Antonia; Rehm, Marcus; Safavi, Elmaz; Sander, Tanja Birgit; Savran, Yasemin; Schönnemann, Thilo Michael; Schröter, Mona-Isabelle; Seifert, Jacqueline; Shashe, Nadja Else; Siegel, Matthias; Staudenmyer, Silke; Stoitscheva, Akteja; Stolarczyk, Sylwia; Suckau, Liane; Todorov, Alexander; Verhoeven, Jan; Warg, Juliane; Wopilow, Eugenia; Yazdian, Yasmin; Zechel, Anita; Ziegenfuß, Jerome.

Oranke-Oberschule, Lichtenberg

Axmann, Jenny; Baldermann, Lars; Becker, Manuel; Beerbalk, Ulrike; Beyer, Franziska; Brabant, Nicole; Bryks, Christian; Burow, Asbjörn; Czaplewski, Marko; Dix, Matthias; Eichborn, Daniel; Eick, Jessica; Ernszt, Daniel; Felber, Antje; Fischer, Alexander; Formazin, Erik; Geesdorf, Rebecca; Gomille, Stefanie; Grahl, Katrin; Grune, Ulrike; Gührs, Erik; Hänsch, Toni; Härtel, Thomas; Hammer, Daniel; Helbig, Marlen; Ibsch, Stefanie; Jahnke, Robert; Judt, Carl Friedrich; Katzberg, Steffen; Keilert, Stefanie; Kempke, Mathias; Kinder, Mathias; Kleiber, Philipp; Knopp, Stefanie; Kobelt, Katrin; Krüger, Ulrike; Krysmanski, Johanna; Kube, Juliane; Kudernatsch, Sebastian; Kühner, Susan; Landgraf, Eva-Maria; Lange, Juliane; Lankuttis, Elke; Leopold, Anne; Limbach, Katrin; Limpert, Veronique; Lindstedt, Ralf; Loka, Christin; Lundie, Christopher; Markgraf, Heike; Merten, Nina; Nehmer, Peter; Nürnberg, Anja; Oßwald, Juliane; Patraschkov, Martin; Pischel, Sandra; Prella, Patrick; Richter, Erik; Rumpelt, Falko; Schmdit, Christina; Schneider, Rene; Schömann, Frank; Schubert, Stefanie; Schulz, Daniela; Schwarz, Antje; Schwarz, Stefanie; Seider, Doreen; Siebeck, Christina; Spindler, Daniela; Spittel, Marcus; Springer, Antje; Sternberg, Jörg; Stötzer, Sandra; Tiedtke, Nadin; Tornow, Constance; Wächter, Caroline; Wand, Susan; Weinhold, Nadine; Weise, Sebastian; Wietzorreck, Annegret; Witte, Sophie; Ziegler, Jana; Zweigler, Peter;

Carl-von-Ossietzky-Oberschule,

Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg

Ademci, Sedat; Alcinkaya, Bige; Algan, Hafsa; Alptürk, Ebru; Altinok, Bircan; Atug, Serkan; Balkir, Songül; Baris, Alina; Bökenkröger, Lena Marie; Born, Jasmina; Boysen, Maximillian; Bucak, Gülden; Caglayan, Nevil; Caglayan, Nihal; Celik, Levent; Cosgun, Fatma; Dörken, Hanjost; Eder, Marcel; Fakih, Leila; Firat, Fadime; Gerlach, Benjamin; Gurmrok, Hala; Güjn, Rabiye; Gün, Suna; Güngör, Alev; Gürtürk, Sertac; Haase, Kai; Imrek, Hakan; Inci, Alev; Iraki, Jalal; Jahnke, Fabian; Kähne, Pascale; Karayüz, Ebru; Käsler, Loridana; Kesy, Janusch; Kolak, Blazenka; Kulczycka, Katarzyna; Kurtulus, Banu Tugba; Kuzay, Hatice; Kwidzinski; Anna; Lange, Oliver; Li, Hoang Dung; Leppak, Sandra; Löhrmann, Nicole; Mathes, Sebastian; Matzigkeit, Julia; Mertens, Bodil; Preissing, Lisa-Mari; Sarnow, Nicole; Scheffler, Konstantin; Schellhorn, Fabian; Schwich, Björn; Seker, Himmet; Senkaya, Alev; Strohsal, Til; Tanir, Feride; Tasdemir, Gütlen; Tasyürek, Tugba; Thilow, Cathrin Isabelle; Ulucay, Yavuz; Uzun, Arzu; Visschers, Jelka; Wilhelm, Veith; Yavuz, Erol; Zander, Matthias; Zeidler, Philippe;

Wird fortgesetzt

0 Kommentare

Neuester Kommentar
      Kommentar schreiben