Berlin : Kurzmeldungen

-

RheingauOberschule, Schöneberg

Athmani, Assia; Beckmann, Michael; Bego-Voeva, Viola; Ben Jemia, Talel; Birkner, Sophie; Birlin, Esther; Bohnert, Agnes; Braun, Nadine; Dücker, Julius; Ebert, Nadine; Ellerbrock, Anna; Engelbrecht, Anton; Fettke, Marie-Kristin; Fichte, Ellen; Fichte, Leonard; Fichte, Linda; Frick, Katja; Gnahs, Benjamin; Grothe, Beatrice; Heidekrüger, Paul; Herwarth von Bittenfeld, Philipp; Höck, Finn; Hübner, Jakob; Kepler, Kevin; Keul, Nora; Kielow, Raphael; Kleist, Annika; Konieczny, Maria; König, Jana; Kopf, Christian; Kramuschke, Katharina; Krüger, Milena; Kubsch, Sebastian; Leipold, Raewyn; Leitenbauer, Maximilian; Lorenz, Marie-Julie; Luckschus, Lisa; Mazal, Julia; Mc Carthy, Nadine; Mendyk, Sebastian; Michel, Sibylle; Miehlau-Wünsche, Linda; Park-Henze, Conrad; Parlat, Tülay; Pascalin, Julien; Perkowski, Nicolas; Petermann, Carola; Reckling, Nadine; Reus, Sebastian; Schamrakow, Helena; Schillinger, Lisa; Schindlbeck, Sophia; Schneider, Christhard; Schulten, Nick; Schwenk, Danae; Schwerkolt, Till; Selke, Nadine; Sorge, Jacob; Sporkmann, Ann-Katrin; Stiller, Max; Stumpf, Sabrina; Tekdemir, Filiz; Teske, Sinan; Tschauner, Maren; Unruh, Sonja; Volmer, Lina; Wächter, Laura; Wörner, Laura; Wotka, Alena; Zimmermann, Lena.

Merian-Oberschule, Köpenick

Bauerfeind, Ron; Bauermeister, Katja; Becker, Ines; Bensmann, Katherina; Berlin, Martin; Brandt, Sebastian; Correns, Nora; Cramer, Judith; Eck, Anna-Maria; Esch, Nick; Frindte, Katharina; Funke, Melanie; Göbel, Jana; Große, Kristin; Heine, Sophie; Hoffmann, Christina; Jordan, Janka; Kerschner, Peter; Knauer, Conny; Knie, Bettina; Kubernus, Christiane; Kühnau, Sebastian; Lau, Nicole; Löst, Charlotte; Lorenz, Franziska; Lüders, Ariane; Mädler, André; Manns, Sebastian; Marquardt, Dana; Müller, Michael; Nawrocki, Aline; Neugebauer, Cornelia; Nowak, Dennis; Orlik, Dennis; Pfitzner, Julia; Prichodko, Svetlana; Raunitschka, Dirk; Reuter, Thomas; Rohland, Michele; Sabelfeld, Marina; Schulz, Maja; Schulze, Janin-Anne; Seidenschnur, Katja; Seifert, Anja; Stadthaus, Maria; Steffen, Juliane; Stubenrauch, Alina; Taubmann, Nicole; Teichmann, Josefine; Trommer, Ulrike; Weber, Philipp; Weigert, Christin; Weimann, Franziska; Weinert, Christine; Zubke, Gordon.

OSZ Recht, Charlottenburg

Beyer, Hannes; Bobert, Stephanie; Breu, Annett; Brückner Jakob; Busch, Fenja; Caval, Okan; Clemens, Jens Christopher; Demirhan, Ertugrul; Demmel, Miriam; Dogru, Ergün; Dogru, Ferhat; Dunckelmann, Juliane; Duran, Cem; Enzmann, Anne; Gerstemann, Melina; Giering-Jänsch, Isa; Goos, Alexa; Hoßenfelder, Gloria; Hot, Edin; Junk, Ina; Kaiser, André; Kanitz, Jeanette; Kebbedies, Jeannette; Kijewski, Liane; Klümpel, Hjalmar; Krüger, Sonja; Krugler, Maja; Kunze, Annekatrin; Liebenow, Tobias; Lotko, Katharina; Mainka, Edith; Mohs, Michaela; Naumann, Karl; Német, Carola; Ölcer, Ahmet; Öztürk, Ramazan; Pastusiak, Krystian; Piepitz, Jennifer; Plociennik, Alexander; Politowski, Jasmin; Ramadan, Omar; Rohrbeck Violetta, Schef, Elena; Scheidler, Rea; Schmuhl, Alisa; Skoric, Mario; Somuncu, Süreyya; Strenge, Nadine; Stüwe, Nadine; Sulfrian, Sandra; Szczambura, Peter; Thangarajah, Sivaganesh; Theißen, Tanja; Tschirch, Benny; Tschöpe, Stephan; Tuncay, Kadir; Wenzel, Kai.

Max-Taut-Schule, Lichtenberg

Achillius, Christian; Borda, Daniel; Bordihn, Janin; Brose, Daniela; Buchterkirchen, Erik; Bünger, Ria; Bünger Tilo; Burow, Kay; Donatus, David-Benjamin; Eisenmenger, Henri; Ermisch, Florian; Gaedecke, Martin; Gütschow, Stephanie; Gussar, Alex; Hayn, Mathias; Heimann, Markus; Heinemann, Sebastian; Hemmerlein, Marco; Hermann, Nadine; Hohmann, Yvonne; Horn-Vahlefeld, Marc-Phillipp; Junkers, Mathias; Kellner, Stephan; Kraft, Marco; Kruczek, Robert; Kuhse, Tobias; Lange, Ralf Martin; Lehmann, Jens Dirk; Matejka, Roman; Miodek, Paul; van Nguyen, Phuong; Nicolai, Christoph; Olzmann, Sandra; Osinski, Nico Christian; Penkert, Christian; Pensel, Fabian; Richter, Robert; Roesmer, Ramon; Roggan, Kristian; Rothe, Christian; Seltmann, Stefan; Spaude, Rainer; Schinköthe, Christian; Schulz, Tina; Steglich, Christopher; Steinbach, Alexander; Teichmann, Iris; Uhlig, Robert; Walew, Daniel; Welker, Daniel; Westphal, Michael; Winter, Martin; Wittkatis, Ronny; Wojtek, Michael; Zimmermann, Jessica.

Arndt-Oberschule, Zehlendorf

Bellach, Johanna; Diedrichs, Maximilian; Dobberstein, Aylin; Feinen, Florian; Fragner, Georg; Fragner, Maximilian; Fuderholz, Niklas; Gafron, Philip; Gebhard, Dennis; Gotzler, Nastassja; Hanning, Uta; Hansen, Alexa; Haußmann, David; Hesse, Hanna; Hill, Camilla; Hübner, Jan; Hübner, Lars; Jost, Dennis; Jun, Trumann; Kalarickal, Jasmin; Kalarickal, Naveen; Kittlitz, Valerie v.; Kohlsdorf, Tanja; Kramer, Simone; Kröber, Jan; König, Maximilian; Lagodzinski, Ludwig; Leister, Ulrich; Leo, Sebastian; Lindner, Nadine; Linnarz, Julia; Lorenz, Miriam; Mann, Steffen; Meissner, Hannes; Möllendorff, Ursula v.; Noack, Johannes; Pflüger, Carolin; Piede, Sarah; Pribilla, Max; Rackow, Alexander; Reimann, Oliver; Rigas, Aureliano; Sagawe, Michaela; Schelp, Miriam; Schuchardt, Daniel; Schuck, Alexandra; Schuh, Lioba; Schuseil, Emily; Waage, Caroline; Wegmann, Jana; Wruck, Natascha; Ziegfeld, Sandra; Ziemann, Sebastian.

Kurt-Schwitters-Oberschule, Prenzlauer Berg

Acksel, Matthias; Albuschewski, Stefanie; Bartho, Christine; Bönisch, Agnieszka; Brandenburg, Maria; Burmeister, Lina; Czymay, Sebastian; Erdmann, Melinda; Fach, Sabrina; Feske, Maria; Fettback, Max; Flierl, Max; Frahm, Erik; Fuchs, Janina; Günther, Philipp; Halbekath, Berta; Haselow, Joris; Hein, Linda; Hesse, Nadin; Hopp, Remo; Huse Marcel; Jäger, Sascha; Januschew, Angelo; Jodkiewicz, Maciej; Kanitz, Juliane; Kirchner, Heidi; Knabe , Peer; Kohl, Felicitas; Köhler, Claudia; Kramer, Caroline; Krenz, Bianca; Kuc, Sabrina; Langhans, Ulrike; Lehmann, Sara; Liebel, Susann; Margolina, Anna; Mende, Marianne; Moldenhauer, Julia; Möllendorf, Carsten; Möser, Florian; Oehmigen, Tilman; Paul, Ronny; Petzold, Christoph; Reichmann, Natalie; Riemschüssel, Katja; Saczewski, Josef; Saß, Magdalena; Schäfgen, Lea; Schilling, Nicole; Schlobach, Martin; Schmidt, Angélique; Schmidt, Verena; Schöne, Konrad; Schöne, Philipp; Schulte, Julia; Steldinger, Ulrike; Strauß, Jan; Streckenbach, Jan; Suhrweier, Danilo; Sydlik, Claudia; Urbanczyk, Dorota; Venohr, Bastian; Voigt, Kathrin; von Maydell, Martha; Wendt, Susann; Wiener, Angelika; Wilke, Franziska; von Wroblewsky, Robert; Zecirovic, Sibila; Zirpel, Philipp.

Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium, Pankow

Apel, Daniel; Backhaus, Denny; Belian, Elisa; Bergmann, Dajana; Bering, Benjamin; Biletzki, Tobias; Böhm, Annina; Bratfisch, Stefan; Braun, Gabriel; Brosché, Philipp; Cruciger, Oliver; David, Kathleen; Döring, Jakob; Donat, Tina; Eisenhofer, Sarah; Erler, Laura; Fey, Sabrina; Fischer, Regina; Gellert, Patrick; Gerres, Tobias; Grabe, Nina; Groß, Janine; Güttler, Kristin; Halle, Maria; Hellmann, Magnus; Henkel, Claudia; Hillert, Johanna; Hilse, Friedrich; Karger, Malte; Kehl, Alexander; Kelch, Inken; Köhler, Dana; Krüger, Friederike; Kuhle, Anna-Maria; Lakomy, Klara; Lemke, Sandra; Lingott, Nina; Mahnecke, Julia; Marczuk, Florian; Maul, Maiko; Michas, Nele; Mitra, Dennis; Mitzenheim, Cathérine; Mohammadzadeh, Solmas; Müller, Kirsten; Muth, Carolin; Nagler, Nadine; Pape, Stephan; Peikowski, Pauline, Peix, Tim; Pietschmann, Benjamin; Purps, Josephine, Raupach, Fränze; Reiche, Maria; Sarnighausen, Franziska; Schröder, Ann-Kathrin; Schülke, Nancy; Standke, Katharina; Stange, Ramona; Stelzig, Fabian; Tombrink, Saskia; Uhlig, Torsten; Wambutt, Frank; Wichmann, Richard; Wienhold, Anne; Woldt, Anja; Wünsche, Daniel.

Victor-Klemperer-Kolleg, Marzahn

Ackermann, Olaf; Adamski, Gabriela; Bäther, Sandy; Bäther, Steffen; Bedorf, Doreen; Beer, Normen; Berger, Anne; Bergmann, Bettina; Bilgenroth, Gregor; Borath, Sabine; Bruch, Sebastian; Conrad, Kristina; Dathe, Anja; Dohnke, Christian; Drechsel, Michaela; Erdmann, Swetlana; Fellwock, Paul; Fröhlich, Andrea; Gempe, Samira; Gienau, Dorit; Giese, Claudia; Goßmann, Matthias; Gründler, Dörte; Guthke, Juliane; Hasse, Katrin; Heide, Kathleen; Hempel, Christian; Hering, Jan; Herrmann, Maria; Hoenack, Dany; Hoffmann, Matthias; Huber, Marlies; Jotter, Tino; Klingbeil, Anika; Koch, Marcus; Köhler, Thomas; Körner, Kerstin; Kolbe, Petra; Konrad, Diana; Koprek, Katrin; Kosior, Janine; Kottusch, Volker; Kurzweg, Bernd; Labuhn, Sabrina; Ladig, Patrick; Lehmann, Konstantin; Mähl, Jan; Mahn, Jürgen; Markovis, Marijana; Michaelis, Christin; Möbius, Gero; Mook, Swetlana; Mundt, Frieder; Nagorka, Daniela; Nemeita, Dirk; Nepp, Sirko; Neuhäusel, Tom; Nötzel, Yvonne; Pfeiffer, Ramon; Pinkpank, Olaf; Potenburg, Dirk; Quintela Garcia, Luis; Rebhan, Marco; Reddig, Dirk; Reißaus, Andrea; Richert, Dennis; Roß, Diana; Rüdiger, David; Schad, Simone; Schermer, Dirk; Schmidt, Anita; Schneider, Martin; Schneider, Stefanie; Schötzel, Frank; Schradel, Marcel; Schüritz, Carola; Schumacher, Liv; Sobe, Jakob; Söll, Robert; Siebel, Juliane; Tank, Richard; Teppner, Heiko; JulienneTilgner, ; Trefilov, Irina; Veilert, Olga; Vollbrecht, Doreen; Wagner, Diana; Wagner, Marcel; Walger, Olga; Wegner, Jaqueline; Wehrle, Annette; Wenzel, Sebastian; Wilke, Riliana; Winkler, Klaus; Ziesche, Verena; Zöllner, Dennis.

Erich-Hoepner-Oberschule, Charlottenburg

Albrecht, Hanna; Anthony, Julian; Bader, Lea Rahel; Balcke, Philipp; Beller, Anna-Sophia; Binczyk, Maria; Bischofberger, Lukas; Blum, Lena; Braun, Melanie; Brößling, Charlotte; Bunte, Philine; Böttler, Simon; Clausen, Lena; Coenen, Johanna; Cronjaeger, Paul; Cuneus, Claudia; Dadas, Sirin; Detering, Marie-Luise; Diekmann, Anna; Ebling, Stephanie; Einhäupl, Maximilian; Eliacheva, Olga; El Domiaty, Nataly; Erdem, Julian; Fahrenholz, Julian; Freisleben, Julie; Friedemann, Nora; Gloza, Carl; Gloza, Hans; Haase, Katja-Corinna; Hagen, Lea; Hagmann, Jannis; Helms, Maximilian; Jensen, Nils; Kaschny, Maximiliane; Kayales, Konstantin; Ketzscher, Marie; Klein, Ulrich; Klingspor, Shanti; Kluge, Alexander-Dominique; Krause, Lena; Laase, Laura; Lange, Merle; Langholz, Maja; Latour, Malte; Lebenheim, Lydia; Lessing, Marie; Mitakidou, Danae; Nazari Dehkordi, Shokufe; Neugebauer, Nina; Neuhann, Laura; Nurkanovic, Nadine; Ohlrich, Isabel; Olgun, Can; Pannenbecker, Kirsten; Pilz, Nelly; Raimondo, Adina; Ramella, Anna; Reimer, Mareike; Renz, Juliane; Rommel, Marc-Julian; Rzepka, Maria; Sattler, Marc; Saurin, Janne; Schasiepen, Sophie; Schmitt, Julia; Schmökel, Tina; Schnell, Jan; Schroer, Sara; Schumacher, Michaela; Sechelmann, Simone; Stangl, Laura; Stefanski, Natascha; Steinbeck, Friederike; Steiner, Vivien; Ströhler, Anne; Temel, Suna; Vogdt, Fritz; Wehrend, Ilka; Welz, Julia; Westphal, Katharina; Wilde, Boris; Wutke, Myriam.

Hans-und-Hilde-Coppi-Oberschule, Lichtenberg

Ambrée, Yvonne; Anding, Steven; Bagdon, Susann; Baumgart, Anne; Beyer, Sara; Braun, Florian; Buchheim, Christin; Burczyk, Elisabeth; Deßauer, Natalie; Döring, Nils; Drus, Katharina; Ebersbach, Henriette; Ebertus, Julia; Fehlig, Juliane; Feuerherd, Mathias; Förster, Katharina; Habeck, Hanka; Hansen, Josephine; Harder, Elise; Haueis, Manja; Hauschild, Martha; Ho, Thu Phuong; Hoffmann, Josefine; Homberg, Katrin; Hoyer, Arvid; Illgen, Katharina; Kaiser, Georg; Kaliga, Sarah; Kanhäuser, Tabea; Kersten, Anne; Koeppler, Henning; Kohlschmidt, Jörn; Korte, Maria; Krause, Luise; Krüger, Franziska; Krummel, Rebecca; Lemke, Erik; Liebisch, Paul; Lohs, Tibor; Mahn, Claudia; Marggraff, Carolin; Matz, Paul; Michalke, Susanne; Mickwitz v., Carmen; Möller, Steffi; Müller, Josefine; Nauroschat, Natalie; Nguyen, Dieu Linh; Nimz, Sebastian; Nobereit, Mia; Oelze, Boris; Palm, Julia; Polster, Christine; Preißler, Veronika; Raschke, Simon; Rath, Sebastian; Salz, Maria; Scherner, Nina; Schneegaß, Hannes; Schneider, Thomas; Schön, Rolf; Schramm, Jochen; Schwandt, Jessika; Selent, Hendrik; Sonntag, Julia; Stets, Friederike; Stübing, Jennifer; Thyrolph, Christian; Tischler, Lisa; Vogel, David; Wagenhaus, Babette; Weichhold, Katja; Wenig, Henriette; Wetzel, Daniel; Winkler, Sebastian; Winter, Denise; Wohlgemuth, Veit.

Nelly-Sachs-Oberschule, Köpenick

Augner, Jeanette; Ballentin, Antje; Beyer, Axel; Böhmer, Mario; Dahlke, Monique; Decker, Annika; Dittmann, Ulrike; Dräger, Matthias; Gatz, Nicky; Geipel, Anja; Geißler, Ariane; Glitzky, Julia; Göris, Karsten; Görs, Maximilian; Gringel, Tobias; Hilbert, David; Hoffmann, Martin; Holley, Silvia; Jahr, Franziska; Jaroch, Ines; Jonas, Stefanie; Kietzmann, Kay; Kiewert, Karoline; Köhn, Marcel; Köthe, Nicole; Krause, Julia; Kreplin, Ulrike; Kühn, Jens;Landsberg, Marie; Lange, Christin; Lehmann, Anika; Lehmann, Maria; Lehmann, Katrin; Mews, Marcus; Moll, Katharina; Mudra, Michael; Mundt, Marko; Neumann, Jenny; Neumeister, Sarah; Ohlerich, Max; Pfeifer, Daniel; Querner, Franziska; Rein, Anja; Reischmann, Sophia; Richter, Janine; Richter, Carl-Ludwig; Richter, Tobias; Richter, René; Ristau, Sarah; Rotsch, Gil Nio; Rutsche, Richard; Schacht, Tobias; Schader, Marcel; Schließer, Ulrike; Schölzel, Jennifer; Schütze, Mareike; Schwägerl, Kristin; Schwarz, Maik; Sommerfeld, Silvana; Stykow, Maxim; Teltow, Sebastian; Tschiche, Sabrina; Vogel, Simone; Voigtsberger, Joana; Walter, Olivia; Weber, Marco; Wegener, Doreen; Winter, Martin; Zerle, Peter; Zyniewicz, Julia.

Georg-Forster-Oberschule, Lichtenberg

Abel, Katja; Balke, Michaela; Baumeier, Stefan; Beckmann, Vera; Begehold, Heike; Behring, Erika; Bellack, Cornelia; Besuch, Andy; Biering, Anita; Böhme, Sabrina; Börner, Juliana; Börner, Maria; Börner, Marie Sophie; Böttcher, Anja; Brückner, Liana; Brückner, Robert; Burdack, Nadine; Cartsburg, Julia; Cygon, Franziska; David, Anita; Dezer, Kathrin; Dietrich, Christoph; Dube, Daniel; Ebert, Juliane; Eckelt, Susanne; Ehrlich, Eugen; Eichler, Silke; Elsner, David; Fabian, Paul Georg Martin; Feist, Manuela; Feldt, Patricia; Fischer, Marlen; Fischer, René; Franke, Franziska; Franke, Thomas; Frenkel, Ellen; Fritzsche, Kai; Fritzsche, Katja; Geidel, Anke; Göpelt, Franziska; Görges, Jana; Gossing, Katharina; Grebner, Mareike; Grimm, Stephanie; Guhl, Juliane; Gusko, Jeannette; Hamann, Theresa; Harz, Sabine; Heim, Sandra; Hennig, Konstantin; Höding, Anne Kristin; Hoffmann, Johannes; Hofmann, Frank; Hofmann, Julia; Hollunder, Doreen; Hübner, Martin; Insten, Corinna; Jäger, Adrian; Justus, Inessa; Kallinich, Stefan; Kammer, Nadine; Kanitz, Thomas; Karge, Steffen; Kayser, Kristin; Kerger, Emily; Kertzscher, Juliane; Klaue, Alexander; Kleiber, Bettina; Klinder, Stefanie; Körner, Mathias; Kotzur, Doreen; Kretschmer, Claudia; Krol, Anja; Kromrey, Hans; Krüger, Stefanie; Kube, Friederike; Kühnel, Anja; Kunath, Michael; Kuschy, Marie-Christin; Laarz, Björn; Lange, Peter; Le, Hung; Litzbarski, Tim; Lorenz, Norman; Maciejewski, Philipp; Maczkowski, Martin; Mania, Daniel; Markert, Gesine; Marx, Antje; Mathé, Julia; Mathis, Hain; Mehle, Martin; Meißner, Stefan; Meubrink, Yuca; Michalek, Kati; Miehe, Alexander; Motsch, Janina; Müller, Matthias; Napierkowski, Richard; Ostrowski, Max; Panasenko, Nikolai; Pätzig, Janina; Peiser, Janett; Pielka, Sascha; Pröhl, Claudia; Prüfer, Robert; Raddatz, Monika; Radtke, Nicole; Ratajczak, Judith; Rauch, Jeannine; Rayß, Simon; Reinhardt, Kristin; Rindt, Armin; Roßmeisl, Katharina; Rothhaupt, Julia; Rücker, Robert; Rudolph, Hendryk; Ryll, Henrik; Schlauß, Jenny; Schmidt, Steffi; Schneider, Ricardo; Scholz, Frank; Schoock, Tim; Schrank, Michael; Schreiber, Marcel; Schuchort, Steffi; Schüler, Ronny; Schust, Susanne; Schuster, Frank Theodor; Schwerz, Robert; Seeger, Falco; Seeliger, Cedric; Simon, Marc; Singelmann, Nadja; Söhnel, Anne; Stefan, Julia; Stingl, Michael; Ström, Katharina; Sudrow, Kathleen; Szegeda, Bogdan; Teßmer, Daniela; Tessmer, Tobias; Tlusteck, Ulrike; To, Hai; Tyllack, Inga; Vitense, Jana; Voigt, Julian; Vorwieger, Tom; Wagenschütz, Kay; Walther, Daniela; Warner, Dana; Weber, Jenny; Wegner, Marcel; Wehrstedt, Janine; Weigel, Kevin; Weiß, Stefanie; Weißmann, Franziska; Werner, Petra Cornelia; Wöller, Franziska; Zillmann, Anita; Zinsius, Christoph.

Herrmann-Hesse-Oberschule, Kreuzberg

Akdemir, Yücel; Anderssohn, Anna; Asbach, Sadik; Bänsch, Stefan; Banzhaf, Carla; Bauer, Patrick; Baumgartner, Julia; Bay, Merve; Belkacem, Anna-Maria; Berner,Laila; Brand, Johanna; Brandt, Janneke; Calligaris, Nicos; Clausing, Svenja; Cramer, Julia; Dinter, Laura; Dobler, Willem; Döbereiner, Luc; Duus, Louisa; Eggebrecht, Anna; Ehlers, Karoline; Fischer, Lilli; Fulde, Marlene; Gierl, Jakob; Gösel, Stefan; Gottschalk, Till; Griese, Jara; Hahne, Philipp; Hassan, Julian; Haupenthal, Sarah; Hein, Maxie; Heinze, Willi; Helwig, Claire; Heyroth, Michèle; Holst, Marc; Irlenkäuser, Julian; Jedrzejczak, Magdalena; Joel, Jana; Jung, Fabian; Kasten, Samira; Kersten, Stephanie; Khoder, Youssef; Kleine, Zarah; Kling, Milena; Kneféli, Linsa; Kocoglu, Korhan; Körner, Luise; Krell, Moritz; Krowas, Katja; Lauterbach, Arthur; Lehmann, Kim; Locke, Christin, Lu, Wen Tia; Memis, Sacide; Michaelsen, Wolf; Michalczyk, Katrin; Müller, Susanne; Noske, Elisabeth; Oesterreich, Katrin; Parlak, Izzettin; Paul, Lilian; Peter, Iella; Prüfert, Josephin; Rais, Pola; Rieth, Toni; Rösener, Nicolas; Schmierer, Nadja; Schulz, Melanie; Seifert, Maren; Selinger, Anne-Lenka; Sobottke, Claire; Solovjova, Tatjana, Steinbach, Saskia; Supplie, Oliver; Tekinöz, Enver; Topp, Katharina; Waganiak, Susanne; Walter, Felix; Waschkeit, Laura; Wolf, Johannes; Worch, Sara; Yildiz, Murat.

Albert-Schweitzer-Oberschule, Neukölln

Arndt, Benjamin;Aydin, Ulas; Bastek, Ewelina; Dobrowolski, Angela; Dworatzek, Alexander; Geiseler, Jennifer; Golla, Tanja; Görres, Daniel; Kerz, Bettina; Kirscht, Stefan; Lioudmer, Poline; Meinhardt, Daria; Nguyen, Viet Duc; Ozan, Zilfi; Pöpplau, Lennart; Rados, Iva; Reisch, Friederike; Rettschlag, Jacqueline-Denise; Rilo Canas, Armando; Romanowska, Anna; Sekulic, Simeon; Skrobonja, Boris; Sunthonpraphat, Waraporn; Tasci, Zahid; Teßmann, Jennifer; Weihrich, Jessica; Wienhold, Susanne; Wiese, Marius; Wisniowski, Alexandra; Wnuk-Lipinski, Victoria-Theresa.

WIR GRATULIEREN: DAS SIND DIE ERFOLGREICHEN ABITURIENTEN 2003 AUS BERLIN

0 Kommentare

Neuester Kommentar