Berlin : Kurzmeldungen

-

Katholische Schule Liebfrauen, Charlottenburg

Akhtar, Adris; Baehr, Benjamin; Baldszuhn, Jan; Balke, Nadine; Batkowski, Filip; Blachnitz, Luisa; Brammer, Benjamin; von BroichOppert, Judith; Bücker, Jérome; Burdensky, Nina; Choules, Matthias; Ciechorski, Pawel; Cosic, Matija; Czerski, Monika; Dietrich, Christian; Dutta, Dorothea; Elfe, David; Elger, Antonia; Erler, Marlene; Fichtner, Juliane; Flöther, Suanne; Franiel, Dominika; Gäbel, Daniela; Gesch, Gerald; Graupe, Bettina; Helmuth, Marco; Hertrampf, Simon; Jansky, Simon; Jaskolski, Christian; Jeziorski, Dominika; Karasiewicz, Meike; Kemmet, Raphaela; Kim, Suchung; Kohler, Miriam; Kopf, Julia; Krug, Katharina; Küppers, Astrid; Kujath, Melanie; Kusch, Patryk; Laase, Christof; Langen, Simon; von Lonski, Susanne; Luther, Maria-Christin; Mahrla, Ulrike; Meißner, Kathinka; Mirtcheva, Linda; Nomicos, Sophie; Orth, Janina; Pietzner, Vera; Podwojewski, Daniel; Radzimski, Jessica; Regosz, Tamara; Reichelt, Andrea; Röhling, Simon; Sarrouh, Nadim; Schiwon, Raphael; Schlenzka, Leonard; Schmechel, Alexander; Schwerk, Yvonne; Spiekermann, Frank; Stäblein, Bianca; Stollenerk, Anja; Szala, Jennifer; Trenkler, Konra; Tyczynski, Katharina; Vlachou, Barbara; Waschicek, Matthias; Weigel, Anna; Wentrup, Nils; Wiedenberg, Charlotte; Wojciechoski, Patrick; Wrobel, Edith.

Kopernikus-Oberschule, Steglitz

Bonitz, Sebastian; Cankatan, Yasemin; Dyer, Jason Daniel; Elshiewy, Ossama; Feuersänger, Fabian Alexander; Frost, Sabrina; Fuchs, Jan; Georg, Friederike; Goretzky, Anne; Heinz, Anne-Sophie; Hilbig, Anna-Maria; Hilbig, Saskia; Hoffmann, Silke; Hoteit, Ahmad Nazir; Hurtig, Sandra-Christina; Mann, Jenny Lucia; Meier, Dalia; Meyn, Robert Bernhard; Moulganova, Juliane Olga; Müller, Johannes Nicolai; Novy, Nikolaj Christian; Pralow, Daniel Alexander; Preißler, Daniela; Ratajczak, Sebastian Wolfgang; Riemann, Jennifer Julia; Runkewitz, Jessica; Schnell, Dennis Oliver; Schulz, Marcel; Swiderska, Sarah-Laura; Thiede, Antti Alexander Christian; Vestewig, Mareike Asta Dorothee; Wiederhold, Ralf Bernd.

Carl-Zeiss-Oberschule, Tempelhof

Aliakrinskaia, Ludmila; Anders, Jacqueline Jeannette Yvonne; Antczack, Alexander Walter; Cheung, Che-Lan; Chung, Yumi; Cimmino, Giuseppe; Cygon, Charlene; Dibbert, Jennifer Linda; Ebert, Frank David; Eschke, Mandy Svenja; Friedrich, Stephanie Simone; Godlewski, Agnes Eva; Goszdziewski, Liljana Natalie; Griebling, Michael George; Günay, Ersin; Gutzke, Michael; Gwarda, Ewa; Hähnel, Miriam; Hansens, Olaf Michael; Hebner, Victoria; Henke, Jessica; Herzfeld, Christian Boris Nicolai; Huryn, Nela; Kahraman, Yenal; Kartal, Zuhal; Konetzke, Tamara; Lenk, Oliver; Leyss, Dennis Detlef; Machoni, Patrick Steven; Mayer, Janina; Mende, Friederike Christina; Meric, Ilker; Murugaiah, Bernd Sarmilan; Nehlich, Anja Sibylle; Oesterreich, Melanie; Ohlrich, Jascha; Oraki-Roshanpoor, Bahare; Pagel, Nicole Helga Rosemarie; Paletta, Daniela; Pawelz, Timo Sebastian; Pflughaupt, Nadine Ilona; Prokop, Ina Friederike; Röhricht, Pamela Konstanze; Sadlo, Norman Peter Hans; Sayin, Levent; Schiffmann, Viktoria; Schindler, Saskia; Schulte, Julian; Schulz, Sabrina; Schwarz, Rebekka; Strzelecki, Paul Richard; Taraman, Nadja; Taylor, Robert Martin; Thoma, Katharina Susanne; Yamaer, Volkan; Zander, Dan.

Dreilinden-Oberschule, Zehlendorf

Adam, Camilla; Alm, Wolfgang; Althaus, Jacob; Baker, Genevieve; Beisele, Max; Börger, Tobias; Bolz, Roman; Brand, Hannah; Braun, Floriane; Braun, Markus; Clemens, Fabian; Dahrendorf, Lukas; Dengler, Adina; Eden, Michael; Eikerling, Nina; Engelhardt, David; Falk, Marco-Sebastian; Fani Azari, Babak; Gegenbauer, Carola; Gerigk, Gläske, Melina; Görlitz, Katharina; Grubert, Anne; Gander, Christoph; Hermsmeier, Julian; Hertel, Jana; Heß, Marcel; Hirtz, Christian; Hornung, Fritz; Jablonowski, Lukas; Jakobus, Jens; Jungblut, Manuel; Kadelbach, Katrin; Kaszubowski, Nadja; Kidess, Anton; Klaer, Stefanie; Kohlstedt, Nina-Luise; Kuchar, Phillip; Lee, Soo-Mi; Maßing, Katharina; Matzke, Martina; Morlock, Rayka; Mostoffi Kamari, Jan; Papenfuß, Till; Park, Benjamin; Pasch, Sebastian; Pröhl, Thorsten; Rauch, Eleonore; Schachtschneider, Melanie; Schiwek, Ira; Schlimm, Judith; Schmidt, Christian; Schneider, Anja; Schröder, Felix; Schüttig, Wiebke; Seiffert, Kristina; Sonntag, Nadine; Stegemann, Nina; Tiburtius, Birk; Ulbricht, Korinna; Willmitzer, Britta; Wollmann, Stefanie; Wolter, Daniel; Zabel, André.

Heinrich-Schliemann-Oberschule, Prenzlauer Berg

Basteck, Christian; Bohle, Eva; Bornemann, Maria; Bösche, Christian; Carrasco, Isabel; Deutschbein, Rita; Döring, Lisa; Elias, Christiane; Erben, Anne-Kathrin; Fischer, Anne; Fischer, Silke; Franzkowiak, Simon; Gebhardt, Maria; Gerhardt, Friederike; Gizdow, Malina; Gleichmann, Anne; Greim, Katja; Greve, Karsten; Grimm, Claudia; Grimm, Franziska; Grunwald, Philipp; Haack, Jessika; Hennemann, Anja; Herrmann, Marion; Hildenstein, Nadine; Holtz, Karoline; Klaczinski, Bettina; Knauf, Christoph; Knipp, Anja; Koppe, Katja; Krukowska, Katarzyna; Küster, Jasmin; Langer, Juliane; Löwa, Norbert; Meier von Rouden, Felix; Meier von Rouden, Fränze; Martin, Sieglinde; Mekiffer, Susanne; Müller, Anne-Kathrin; Müller, Claudia; Müller, Dorothea; Müller, Irmela; Obenaus, Maria; Oehler, Steffen; Pohlheim, Sarah; Raeder, Adrian; Rohleder, Jonathan; Roloff, Christian; Rottmann, Dinah; Sandberg, Claudia; Schneider, Heidi; Schneidewind, Lydia; Schrader, Palja; Schulz, Felix; Schulze, Katrin; Soto, Lilo; Störing, Friedrich; Thron, Peter; Tschirch, Victoria; Tuttas, Maria; Tzschichhold, Jonas; von Borzyskowski, Inken; Wachtlin, Jens; Weck, Vivien; Wolterstädt, Anja; Zabel, Frauke; Ziel, Franziska; Ziems, Johanna.

Evangelische Schule Frohnau, Reinickendorf

Bastini, Nikolaus; Beese, Henriette; Brandenburg, Heike; Deschner, Evelyn; Dykstra, Jan Lennart; Fechner, Jessica; Finke, Friederike; Frasch-Melnik, Sarah; Freynik, Tobias; Füchtenhans, Angelika; Garlipp, Helen; Gößling, Dorothee; Han, Judy Ina; Heine, Patrick; Heintz, Tobias; Hirtz, Elmar; Iversen, Sandra; Joeres, Michaela; Jörgens, Anne; Kabalawi, Jasmin; Kaufmann, Moritz; Kootz, Friedemann; Kreuschner, Matthias; Krug, Stefan; Kutzler, Johannes; Kuyumcu, Arif; Langmann, Malte; Lemcke, Cordelia; Lenz, Anja; Lieske, Patricia; Martin, Sebastian; Noack, Lena; Orphal, Christoph; Pawellek, Manuel; Pillath, Cläre; Polster, Susanne; Rudolph, Gunhild; Schmidt, Luise; Simon, Judith; Werner, Ariane.

Katholische Schule St. Marien, Neukölln

Arndt, Agathe; Bausdorf, Saskia; Beermann, Ivana; Brommelcamp, Swantje; Brysiak, Daria; Crncic, Ivan; Czerny, Aresu-Anna; Densing, Rebecca; Dullat, Simon; Ewald, Theresa; Fabian, Florian; Fieberg, Katharina; Gellhaus, Patricia; Goltsche, Katharina; Grochowski, Karolina; Hansmann, David; Holtmann, Nils; Hoppe, Charlotte; Isbitzki, Renate; Joch, Melanie; Kaletta, Olivia; Kern, Christopher; Kerschkewicz, Anja; König, Franziska; Konitzer, Alegra; Krüger, Stefan; Lenz, Theresia; Lisson, Sandra; van Löchteren, Biana; Lux, Nicole; Maasberg, Gregor; Mainka, Sebastian; Maj, Jacek; Martin, Sabine; Mertens, Janine; Moser, Dorothee; Müller, Gregor; Operhalsky, Manuel; Pahl, Victoria; Piechowska, Eva; Pluhatsch, Christian; Quante, Laura; Rathenow, Matthias; Reimann, Julia; Retka, Benjamin; Rojek, Jedrzej; Schiwon, Rafael; Schwenk, Alexander; Sprosse, Jermain; Wallach, Simon; Zizak, Anna; Zverina, Heidi.

Ernst-Haeckel-Oberschule, Hellersdorf

Arndt, Marko; Bagorski, Juliane; Beckmann, Matthias; Dittrich, Beatrice; Eichler, Jenny; Georgie, Daniela; Giese, Jessica; Götz, Adeline; Grams, Anja; Hamelmann, Monique; Hardge, Kristin; Hartig, Susanne; Heil, Kristin; Helwig Martin; Hinz, Martina; Jost, Vanessa; Kadow, Antje; Krause, Katharina; Kuhn, Martin; Laue, Anett; Mahler, Sebastian; Mehlan, Sven; Menzel, Dan; Montag, Manja; Moses, Daniel; Munke, Chris; Opitz, Grit; Otto, Franziska; Pham Quam, Anh; Schaller, Susanne; Schmidt, Robert; Schöche, Jan; Sorgatz, Martina; Stankovic, Sascha; Weinert, Katja; Weise, Nicole; Weißbach Romina; Wittlich, Andre; Wonschik, Ben.

Raoul-Wallenberg-Oberschule, Weißensee

Arnold, Florian; Baer, Martina; Barsch, Robert; Bathke, Maxie; Beyer, Ina-Mariea; Czarkowski, Beatrice; Dietrich, Sabrina; Domes, Josefine; Eckert, Ronny; Gebel, Janine; Hanke, Otto; Haubold, Sascha; Heicke, Christian; Hintze, Vivien; Hoffmann, Karin; von Holtum, Martin; Howe, André; Jentsch, Konstantin; Kögler, David; Kothe, Jennifer; Kuschek, Claudia; Lamelas, Bianca; Liebig, Yvonne; Liskow, Franziska; Marschollek, Joß Ruppert; Menzel, Ulrike; Müller, Ricardo; Nguyen, Trang; Paul, Steven; Pollak, Jenny; Praast, Anja; Preßler, Gordon; Raab, Katarina; Rechenberg, Nicole; Riedel, Jessica; Rohrbeck, Davia; Schröder, Katharina; Schubert, Christine; Schwarze, Oliver; Sonnenberg, Dennis; Specht, Uwe; Tanneberger, Gregor; Tippel, Raik; Töppel, Stefanie; Trumpold, Andreas; Wagner, Jenny; Wilhelm, Maik; Willborn, Raymond; Wortmann, Sascha; Zamrzla, Natalie.

Rudolf Steiner Schule, Zehlendorf

Ahrends, Sara; Bachmann, Jonathan; Bartz, Cornelius; Blümel, Amalie; Brandl, Antonia; Brookmann, Aimo; Büsch, Larissa; Camerer, Florentin; Carjell, Coco; Carlhoff, Friederike; Chales de B., Franc, ; Demakina, Aksana; Edelstein, Nadine; Escher, Anna; Fellmer, Raphael; Fenner, Lea; Fritsche, Hendrik; Gaidosch, Rolf; Geimer L., Fabian; Gommel, Julia; Göttler, Elene; Hahn, Henrike; Halle, Theresa v.; Hamm, Sophie; Hamprechet, Johanna; Hartmann, Jennifer; Herfurth, Karoline; Herrle, Jonathan; Hille, Jonas; Hommeyer, Theresa; Jaschiniok, Nicolai; Kolle, Oliver; König, Hanno; Krammer, Johanna; Levin, Patrick; Luxmi-Veit, Anna; Pachowsky, Milena; Proschek, Christian; Qustha, Meriam; Ratsch, Marie; Reuter, Dorit; Rheinwald, Aljoscha; Ristok, Leoni v.; Ritzel, Juliane; Rossow, Eva-Carlice; Schiegnitz, Paul; Schild, Solveig; Schott, Johanna; Schreiner, Simon; Servene, Pola; Sievers, Philipp; Spieker, Paul; Stangs, Pascal; Stein, Anna; Steiner, Cosima; Steinle, Sonja; Tempel, Katharina; Thürich, Bastian; Wachsmann, Sophie v.; Weber, Simone; Wichmann, Annina; Wille, Judith; Zimmermann, Jonas; Zinkhahn, Gunnar.

Thomas-Mann-Oberschule, Reinickendorf

Abel, Alexander; Akdogan, Mustafa Ziya; Altan, Deniz; Altan, Derya; Altun, Sema; Arns, Nils Julian; Bas, Samil; Beierlein, Katrin; Ben Abdallah, Ayman; Bialek, Harald Dominik; Bilal, Natascha Christina; Böhm, Jessica Sabrina; Borucki, Benjamin Björn; Claß, Erik Jan; Denda, Alexander; Dogru, Gökhan; Durmus, Selda; Dymek, Christiane; Eschwe, Tabea; Ettahouni, Zohra; Frei, Sabrina; Garz, Caroline; Gerhard, Cornelius; Grade, Stephanie; Grebe, Janina Svenja; Greiffendorf, Tim; Grodzki, Alexander; Grüger, Mathias; Grüger, Sebastian; Gundel, Sabrina; Guzmàn, Manuel Andrés; Haroun, Bianca; Heimann, Anke; Heinsius, Robert; Helmel, Anna; Hijazi, Mohamad; Hoos, Katharina Maria Silvia; Inci, Savas; Josewski, Pia; Juppien, Vivien; Karaarslan, Taner; Karow, Dennis; Kedzierski, Radoslaw Adam; Kisa, Yasemin Meryem; Kiselev, Maria; Klaaßen, Marco; Kmiotek, Dawid Miroslaw; Köhler, Saskia; Kratzmann, Nastasja Geraldine; Kubera, Mateusz Wlodzimierz; Küter, Nena; Kupfer, Sascha; Kuscu, Ümüt; Lagdowski, Svenja; Lehmann, Björn Cisco; Liczmanski, Lukas; Maciejewski, David; Marek, Magdalena Joanna; Martschausky, Marcel; Mertens, Silvana Maria; Mull, Nils; Muth, Gina Maria; Nitsche, Janina; Noworyta, Lukasz Andreas; Özbayan, Tarik; Papke, Marcel; Ramlow, Mariana Gabriela; Reder, Georg; Refai, Mohamed; Rehmer, Torsten Björn; Reinbott, Jessica; Rekic, Edin; Rettig, Anja Marga; Richter, Florian Harald Peter Etienne; Rosiewicz, Kamil Sebastian; Ruge, Alexandra Kim; Scherlock, Marko Sebastian; Schmidt, Nicole Sarah Luzie; Schottler, Kris Jahn; Schreier, Anne; Shanmugathas, Janakan; Sommer, John André; Stritz, Sarah Hildegard; Stumf, Alexander; Tezcan, Hatice; Thiel, Stefanie Janina; Thomé, Denis; Timmler, Mareike; Torrisi, Alessandro; Walkowicz, Maria Elzbieta; Wiedersatz, Inka; Wipping, Alexander Karl Hans; Wirth, Sabrina; Wotzke, Isabell Marie; Wunnicke, David; Zajaczkowska, Agnieszka Krystyna; Zak, Przemyslaw; Zientarski, Marcin Ryszard; Zirkel, Rabea.

Walter-Gropius-Schule, Neukölln

Albrecht, Heike; Almeida de, Naomi; Becker, Anna; Beer, Andreas; Berndt, Lennart; Blume, Dominic; Burner, Hendrik; Cigdem, Sezcan; El-Sayed, Patrick; Friebel, Kamil; Fuhrmann, Beatrice; Gilke, Leona; Gimber, Niclas; Görl, Franziska;Grieben, Björn; Grunwald, Marco; Hagen, Jessica; Hildebrand, Stefanie; Höning, Nina; Hoppe, Sandra; Jacobi, Marco; Kalisch, Tanja; Kerner, Julia; Knopp, Rene; Konieczny, Lars; Kowalewska, Karolina; Kraft, Marika; Krüger, Nicole; Kupfer, David; Lenz, Florian; Modler, Christoph; Molski, Matthias; Monkosa, Maciej; Moschny, Agnes; Nguyen, Thi-Hao; Nikolic, Bojan; Otto, Patrick; Palkowska, Monika; Piepke, Ralf; Poppe, Thomas; Ritter, Stefanie; Roder, Daniela; Schuleit, Hanne; Sosnova, Michaela; Steinke, Frederick; Susek, Jannifer; Sußmann, Lino Ron; Swinczyk, Sylwia; Thews, Patrick.

Clay-Oberschule, Neukölln

Aronov, Michael; Barwisch, Irene Jessica; Barz, Nicola; Bast, Michael; Berger, Mara Janina; Bier, Pamina Svenja; Blödorn, Dirk; Brüggemann, Corinna; Caspers, Alexej; Denecke, Svenja Alexandra; Deutschmann, Jessica; Dilling, Sarah; Eidenschink, Bodo; Fetahaj, Albina; Fischer, Adrienne Simone; Fischer, Stephanie; Foerster, Sarah Liane Melanie; Garbe, Jochen Rainer; Gärtner, Julia; Grosse, David; Grunewaldt, Patrick Christopher; Gwiszcz, Carolin Anna; Hänßgen, Patrick Frank; Held, Christoph; Herfort, Jeanette; Höhn, Oliver; Hüttner, Benjamin; Janz, Jennifer; Jeskowiak, Julita Ewa; Kilit, Ersin; Kühnast, Christian; Lange, Nadine Angélique; Laube, Andrea; Lenz, Stephanie; Ly, Schu-Chinh; Meier, Julia; Menzel, Stefan; Nallaweg, Meral; Neumann, Antje; Niemsch, Ulrike; Nüßler, Beate Sabrina; Pede, André; Pinnow, Lisa Jeanne; Pohrt, Miriam Nabscha Kira; Pokroppa, Romina; Renner, Arnim; Rieck, Sebastian; Rißmann, Dirk; Röhl, Vivian Patricia; Schabram, Veit Robert; Schneider, Saskia; Schröer, Benjamin; Schulz, Katrin; Schünemann, Pia; Selchow, Jessica; Sitsch, Anna Kathrin; Springer, Angelika Herta Eugenie; Sprycha, Michael; Stachon, Jaroslav; Steputtis, Michelle; Sturm, Robert; Wist, Yvonne.

OSZ Bautechnik I, Spandau

Bobusch, Ralph; Brombach, Max; Grubert, Marcus; Horaibe, Soulfakar.

Mildred-Harnack-Oberschule, Lichtenberg

Al-Saidi, Jonny; Bahr, Maik; Blechschmidt, Jana; Böhlau, Carolin; Brückner, Juliane; Bückert, Margrit-Inger; Dallmann, René; Dobberstein, Stefanie; Filbrich, Caroline; Fischer, Christin; Gnadt, Alexander; Grauer, Dirk; Hammer, Sabrina; Hebestreit, Kerstin; Hübner, Sandy; Jänsch, Torsten; Klingbeil, Sebastian; Kramm, Stefanie; Krist, Anna-Maria; Kühn, Henri; Landvoigt, Tom; Leifke, Christiane; Lieber, Marco; Meusel, Heiko; Müller, Matthias; Otto, Kathleen; Petrowsky, Caterina; Porsche, Mario; Richter, Adrian; Sachs, Marina; Sattler, Marie; Schneider, Victoria; Schreck, Stephan; Schwarz, Claudia; Schwarz, Stefanie; Schwarzer, Tom; Schygeries, Julia; Syniawa, Anne; Tschackert, Stefan; Wächter, Johannes; Wiedemann, Jenny; Wöhrmann, Nicole.

Heinrich-von-Kleist-Oberschule, Tiergarten

Abdallah, Regina; Akkus, Caner; Al-Radhi, Warkaa; Antropowa, Alena; Baasch, Benjamin; Bremer, Yasmin; Broll, David; Bruhn, Evelin; Brunke, Daniela; Burkert, Johanna; Ciftci, Hakan; Cramer, Kaja; Czichocki, Denise; Darwiche, Laila; Dilong, Veronika; Dörschner, Till; Ebert, Kai; Erbacher, Tobias; Ernst, Mandy; Fink, Oliver; Frömel, Kai; Gärtlein, Andrea; Giese, Christoph; Göktas, Gökhan; Goretzki, Claudia; Hartelt, Dirk; Höhne, Alexandra; Hoffmann, Sandra; Issa, Mirwan; Jentschke, Alexandra; Kantuser, Nicolas; Kaplinski, Monika; Kendler, Sophia; Khoury-Chaumar, Mario; Klippel, Alexander; Lill, Stefanie; Meister, Mario; Menzel, Tila Romina; Novák, Maike; Olszewski, Hendrik; Omid-Yazdani, Durna; Radau, Daniel; Rolle, Judith; Samrad, Behnam; Schild, Julia; Schott, Jan-Hendrik; Schulze-Marmeling, Sebastian; Siegenbruk, Daniel; de Silva, Tina; Sobczyk, Sascha; Sobolewski, Marta; Sokolowski, Michael; Stulgies, Leon; Sudjiwa, Utari; Süß, André; Tirhis, Serpil; Tolan, Yusuf; Ulusoylu, Deniz; Uszick, Stephan; Weigel, Sebastian; Wendland, Paul; Wilfling, Johannes; Winnekens, Felix; Zugehör, Anja.

Wald-Oberschule, Charlottenburg

Arndt, Nicole; Barnickel, Markus; Böhnki, Constanze; Bohlmann, Lisa; Braun, Oliver; Brettschneider, Joanna; Bronk, Melanie; Diederichsmeier, Mynou; Dietzsch, Emily; Dummin, Katharina; Ender, Jesse; Fay, Isabel; Fedorova, Maria; Görlitz, Henrik; Haas, Niklas; Hänsel, Eva-Charlotte; Hamdastpour, Peyman; Haucke, Alexander; Henninger, Frank; Kämmerer, Maren; Kempf, Madeleine; Kleist, Vanessa; von Koenigsmarck, Timo; Kosiol, Lasse; Kramer, Stefanie; Krolikiewicz, Magdalena; Kupijai, Sebastian; Lemmens, Anna-Maria; Leva, Blanka; Lindemann, Aina-Kristin; Loczenski, Vanessa; Lott, Julia; Lüttke, Robert; Maroofi, Koschan; Micklich, Florian; Mollath, Eva; Nern, Johanna; Niehaus, Jean-Pierre; Panagiotopulos, Daniel; Pepper, Sebastian; Piorkowski, Christoph; Quirschfeld, Dominic; Rehbein, Sascha; Reuß, Lisa; Richter, Fabian; Richter, Johanna; Sander, Lukas; Schack, Johanna; Schaller, Gereon; Schulz-Maneke, Aline; Tchaharbaschian, Nina; Voß, Lina; Walentin, Tanja; Wilhelm, Alexander; Winkel, Julie; Wittig, Mara; Wlotzka, Marvin; Wolf, Julia; Zambre, Pritam; Zeitschel, Christina; Zitzelsberger, Oliver.

Albert-Einstein-Oberschule, Neukölln

Abitz, Friederike Lilien Lan; Albrecht, Marco; Arendt, Kristofer; Augustin, Marie Deniz; Awad, Jasmin; Bartkowski, Michal Mateusz; Baumert, Melanie; Berg, Christine; Berg, Sebastian; Bienwald, Christian; Boronowski, Monika Anna; Boruta, Agnieszka Maria; Boruta, Karolina Anna; Briesemeister, Liza; Brunn, Lena Katharina; von Burkersroda, Tobias Felix; Burmeister, Nina; Buth, Mareike; Clemens, Bianca; Coskuner, Büsra; Dahms, Julius Malte Tobias Kurt; Demmler, Christoph Wolfgang Günter; Fechner, Pascal; Fendt, Miriam; Fiege, Anne; Frärks, Jennifer Ruth; Galicka, Malgorzata Maria; Gering, Patrick Sebastian; Giesche, Maria; Golomski, Janina; Gottlieb, Daniel; von Gruner, John Patrick Anatol; Gundimi, Oliver Bryan; Gutzmann, Arne Bernd; Harzmann, Janine; Havemann, Nina Gabriele; Heinze, Loni Maria; Heise, Kirsten; Höhna, Sebastian; Hofmann, Ines Anke; Irrgang, Martin Bela Daniel; Isrusch, Farina; Janackovic, Olivera; Juraschek, Anna Lucia Charlotte; Kalbfleisch, David Johann; Kalkan, Ilknur; Kell, Angelique Rebecca Samantha; Knappe, Christopher; Kobelt, Viola Maren; Koschmieder, Carsten; Kotsch, Julia; Kowallick, Stefanie; Krieg, Jessica; Langecker, Stephan Marcus; Langer, Cynthia Sabine; Lautsch, Sebastian; Lichtblau, Stephan; Logé, Marion Michaela Sabine; Lubnau, Christoph; Lukaszewska, Agnieszka; Ly, Hong-Linh; Maroski, Julian Christopher Nicolas; Matzanke, Kai Ralf Wladislaus; Meckeler, Andreas; Möller, Sebastian; Moritz, Angelina; Moussa, Samar; Müller, Melina; Nauendorff, Anica; Noll, Albert; Nowinski, Gregor; Nowotnick, Melanie; Olechowicz, Kinga; Ott, Diana; Pannek, Sven-Erik Lars; Pauthner, Tobias Frederik; Pietroni, Angela; Pilatzek, Christoph; Pilevar-Langroodi, Mazdak; Puhlmann, Daniela Lisa; Ratajczak, Malgorzata; Reda, Alexandra Sandra; Ridder, Nina Nadine; Rothe, Bianca Cornelia Martina; Sale, Bibiana Claudia Maria; Salinger, Judith Philine; Sardina, Miriam; Sastan, Sandeep Pai; Schlecht, Elaine; Schmalenberg, Falko Uwe Norbert; Schmidt, Sandra Christa; Schmidt-Tychsen, Ingo Fritz Balzer; Schröter, Dominik Manfred; Schubert, Johannes Ernst; Schünemann, Kevin; Schulze, Kerstin Annette; Schwittlinsky, Victoria Christin; Seeliger, Anja; Siefert, Christopher; Sobottke, Irina; Steffenhagen, Heike; Steincke, Nina Heike; Stock, Ines Roswitha; Storch, Mareike Katrin; Süring, Franziska; Theurich, Anne-Marie; Togar, Funda; Tugan, Gamze; Voigt, Christiane Helene; Walczyk, Lilian Valeska; Weigt, Martina Elisabeth; Weller, Micky Jenny; Wenner, Robert; Wenzel, Stefanie Christine; Wettig, Dennis Dirk; Wider, Arif Jens; Wiede, Kathrin; Wiemann, Natascha; Wisniewski,Daniel; Wolter,Anna; Yener, Arzu Bahar; Zepernick,Karsten.

Luise-Henriette-Schule, Tempelhof

Algermissen, Stephanie; Alic, Miran; Amer, Ahmad; Aydin, Gülistan; Bararugurika, Ren; Bartzik, David; Beznoska, Martin; Binninger, Ina-Maria; Buchholz, Isabela; Bültmann, Sebastian; Chabab,Dries; Dahms, Annkathrin; Dehne, Nils; Deppe, Iris; Dräger, Kevin; Dweik, Maram; Emery, Nadine; Fotakis, Nicole; Gohlke, Fabian; Gohlke, Tim; Goinis, Maria; Gottfried, Jens; Grohmann, Sophia; Günther, Daniel; Hahn, Aaron; Heiber, Moritz; Horter, Annick; Hübner, Stefanie; Kabrane, Hayet; Knöppchen, Melanie; Köhler, Eileen; Komischke, Stephan; Kricka, Mario; Litta, Julian; Loskoutnikov, Ekaterina; Lüben, Sebastian; Lüdicke, Juliane; Männel, Julian; Metzdorf, Melanie; Michalski, Lea; Münzner, Sarah; Natschke, Tamara; Neerampuzha, Jensy; Nennemann, Lars; Neuner, Johanna; Nickol, Patrick; Otto, Philipp; Piwonka, Nadja; Qin, Qian; Radtke, Sebastian; Rando, Camilla; Reimann, Alexander; Reinke, Friederike; Sarajlic, Alma; Schneider, Adrian; Schwarz, Stefan; Schwitalla, Jillian; Stehr, Annika; Strangfeld, Christoph; Telker, Robert; Tischlinger, Markus; Tschierschke, Svenja; Vatandas, Ayfer; Vogel, Oliver; Weiá, Stefan; Wirkus, Marek; Witteck, Christine; Zahn, Kathrin.

OSZ Holztechnik, Treptow

Fachabitur, einjährig: Albinus, Stefan; Albowski, Sven; Bettermann, Matthias; Böck, Sebastian; v. Bodecker, Marco; Boschko, Wladislaw; Brosius, Tobias; Dahms, Andreas; Eicke, Dirk; Eltner, Marco; Gläsmann, Lars; Gliewe, Nico; Götz, Mirco; Haß, Robert; Huber, Florian; Krimmer, Claudia; Kühnl, Katharina; Kurreck, Marcus; Lübben, Ulrike; Lüke, Tom; Mager, Stephan; Marquardt, Nico; Merkel, Denis; Moos, Eugen; Peter, Florian; Petrov, Vadim; Rodriguez-Diaz, Javiera; Rohde, Mischa; Rohrlach, Stefan; Schaale, Andreas; Schäfer, Konstantin; Schallmayer, Alexander; Simon, Daniela; Stargardt, Mirco; Thärig, Steffen; Thomas, Mathias; Waroschitz, Marcel; Wicht, Michael; Wiedelmann, Steve; Wilkens, Matthias; Witt, Mathias; Zabel, Nils.

Fachabitur, zweijährig: Blumfeld, Miriam; Esche, Christopher; Faber, Tomasz; Faulhaber, Thomas; Gisder, Christoph; Mischnik, Benjamin; Pohlmann, Marc; Schlecht, Oliver; Stoldt, Maria; Tschampel, Vera; Ulbrich, Oliver; Walther, Dennis; Wilke, Kai-Uwe; v. Wuntsch, Hannes.

Andreas-Oberschule, Friedrichshain

Adrian, Christoph; Bauersfeld, Sebastian; Baumunk, Kathrin; Bode, Janek; Böhm, Benjamin; Brunner, Silke; Dähne, Sascha; Dang Xuan, Linh; David, Sammy; Diener, Christian; Fiebig, Timo; Frieslich, Christian; Gedicke, Joscha Micha; Giermann, Anita; Goerke, Stephan; Göring, Johanna; Göritz, Jeanine; Großmann, Daniel; Grünhagen, Johannes; Hermann, Jonas; Herrmann, Katrin; Hoffmann, Friederike; Hohnstein, Aileen; Huschek, André; Huth, Kathrin; Jastrow, Julia; Jentzsch, Nadine; Junker, Christina; Kabeschat, Gestina; Kramer, Christian; Kranzkowski, Marius; Lutzmann, Katrin; Meyer, Clarissa; Moser, Ariane; Nowak, Christina; Olendrowitz, Christian; Ossig, Sebastian; Otter, Melanie; Puschke, Stefanie; Reinhardt, Daniel; Richter, Martin; Rittwag, Maria; Röder, Michael; Rüdiger, Christian; Schauer, Peggy; Schmieder, Nikolai; Schneider, Viola; Schröder, Ricarda; Schroeter, Alexander; Schulz, Olaf; Schüßler, Christoph; Seidenstücker, Nastassia; Siegnoht, Steffen; Spanier, Johannes; Stier, Sebastian; Stojanowa, Janin; Thomack, Benjamin; Waligura, Conrad; Weber, Katja; Weber, Henriette; Weiher, Jana; Wendler, Sebastian; Wika, Mirjam; Woelk, Toni; Zachrau, Lars; Zykova, Olga.

Fortsetzung folgt

0 Kommentare

Neuester Kommentar
      Kommentar schreiben