Sport : Kurzmeldungen

-

ZWEITE LIGA: HINRUNDE DER SAISON 2003/2004

1. Spieltag

1. 4. August

FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching

Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg

Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Trier

Wacker Burghausen - Alemannia Aachen

Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg

LR Ahlen - VfL Osnabrück

MSV Duisburg - VfB Lübeck

2. Spieltag

8. - 11. August

1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus

VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC

1. FC Nürnberg - Wacker Burghausen

Alemannia Aachen - FSV Mainz 05

Eintracht Trier - Erzgebirge Aue

Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg

VfB Lübeck - Arminia Bielefeld

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - LR Ahlen

3. Spieltag

15. - 18. August

Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - LR Ahlen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Trier

Energie Cottbus - Alemannia Aachen

FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg

Wacker Burghausen - VfL Osnabrück

Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

VfB Lübeck - SpVgg Unterhaching

MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg

4. Spieltag

22. - 25. August

1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

VfL Osnabrück - FSV Mainz 05

1. FC Nürnberg - Energie Cottbus

Alemannia Aachen - Erzgebirge Aue

Eintracht Trier - MSV Duisburg

Jahn Regensburg - VfB Lübeck

SpVgg Unterhaching - Arminia Bielefeld

LR Ahlen - Karlsruher SC

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wacker Burghausen

5. Spieltag

12. - 15. September

MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Alemannia Aachen

Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg

Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück

FSV Mainz 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Wacker Burghausen - LR Ahlen

SpVgg Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg

VfB Lübeck - Eintracht Trier

6. Spieltag

19. - 22. September

1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Lübeck

VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue

1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg

Eintracht Trier - SpVgg Unterhaching

Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld

Karlsruher SC - Wacker Burghausen

LR Ahlen - FSV Mainz 05

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Energie Cottbus

7. Spieltag

26. - 29. September

SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - Wacker Burghausen

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück

Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Energie Cottbus - LR Ahlen

FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC

Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Trier

VfB Lübeck - Alemannia Aachen

MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg

8. Spieltag

3. - 6. Oktober

1. FC Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg

VfL Osnabrück - MSV Duisburg

1. FC Nürnberg - VfB Lübeck

Alemannia Aachen - SpVgg Unterhaching

Eintracht Trier - Arminia Bielefeld

Wacker Burghausen - FSV Mainz 05

Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus

LR Ahlen - Erzgebirge Aue

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

9. Spieltag

17. - 20. Oktober

Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Mainz 05

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - LR Ahlen

Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC

Energie Cottbus - Wacker Burghausen

Jahn Regensburg - Alemannia Aachen

SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Nürnberg

VfB Lübeck - VfL Osnabrück

MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

10. Spieltag

24. - 27. Oktober

1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching

1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg

Alemannia Aachen - Eintracht Trier

FSV Mainz 05 - Energie Cottbus

Wacker Burghausen - Erzgebirge Aue

Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

LR Ahlen - MSV Duisburg

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Lübeck

11. Spieltag

30. Oktober - 3. November

1. FC Union Berlin - Alemannia Aachen

Arminia Bielefeld - Energie Cottbus

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Wacker Burghausen

Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Mainz 05

Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Nürnberg

Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück

SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

VfB Lübeck - LR Ahlen

MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC

12. Spieltag

7. -10. November

1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Union Berlin

VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Trier

Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld

Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue

FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Wacker Burghausen - MSV Duisburg

Karlsruher SC - VfB Lübeck

LR Ahlen - SpVgg Unterhaching

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Jahn Regensburg

13. Spieltag

21. - 24. November

1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück

Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Energie Cottbus

Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Nürnberg

Eintracht Trier - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Jahn Regensburg - LR Ahlen

SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC

VfB Lübeck - Wacker Burghausen

MSV Duisburg - FSV Mainz 05

14. Spieltag

28. November - 1. Dezember

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Union Berlin

VfL Osnabrück - Alemannia Aachen

1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld

Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Energie Cottbus - MSV Duisburg

FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Lübeck

Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Unterhaching

Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg

LR Ahlen - Eintracht Trier

15. Spieltag

5. - 8. Dezember

1. FC Union Berlin - LR Ahlen

Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück

Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Eintracht Trier - Karlsruher SC

Jahn Regensburg - Wacker Burghausen

SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Mainz 05

VfB Lübeck - Energie Cottbus

MSV Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue

16. Spieltag

12. - 15. Dezember

Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg

Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Lübeck

Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Unterhaching

FSV Mainz 05 - Jahn Regensburg

Wacker Burghausen - Eintracht Trier

LR Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg

17. Spieltag

16./17. Dezember

1. FC Union Berlin - Wacker Burghausen

VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

1. FC Nürnberg - LR Ahlen

Alemannia Aachen - Karlsruher SC

Eintracht Trier - FSV Mainz 05

Jahn Regensburg - Energie Cottbus

SpVgg Unterhaching - Erzgebirge Aue

VfB Lübeck - SpVgg Greuther Fürth

MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld

0 Kommentare

Neuester Kommentar