Sport : Nachrichten

MÄNNER

1. Gebrselassie, Haile (Äthiopien) 02:04:26

2. Kirui, Abel (Kenia) 02:06:51

3. Kipsang, Salim (Kenia) 02:07:29

4. Manyim, Philip (Kenia) 02:08:01

5. Adimasu, Mesfin (Äthiopien) 02:09:49

6. Troop, Lee (Australien) 02:10:31

7. Sowa, Arkadiusz (Polen) 02:12:00

8. Kahugu, Joseph (Kenia) 02:12:08

9. Seto, Tomohiro (Japan) 02:12:21

10. Caceres, Ignacio (Spanien) 02:12:46

FRAUEN

1. Wami, Gete (Äthiopien) 02:23:17

2. Mikitenko, Irina (Deutschland) 02:24:51

3. Kirop, Helena (Kenia) 02:26:27

4. Timofeyeva, Irina (Russland) 02:26:54

5. Sakamoto, Naoko (Japan) 02:28:33

6. Haining, Hayley (Großbritannien) 02:30:43

7. Kerubo Nyangacha, Rose (Kenia) 02:31:33

8. Carneiro, Leonor (Portugal) 02:31:41

9. Flueckiger, Angeline (Schweiz)02:35:57

10. Gradwohl, Eva-Maria (Österreich) 02:36:21

HANDBIKER, MÄNNER

1. Decleir, Wim (Belgien) 01:11:12

2. Sterath, Elmar (Österreich) 01:11:12

3. Reekers, Johan (Niederlande) 01:11:12

4. Jeffré, Bernd (Deutschland) 01:11:12

5. Merklein, Vico (Deutschland)01:11:12

6. Koch, Norbert (Deutschland) 01:11:12

7. Mosandl, Norbert (Deutschland) 01:11:13

8. Maalouf, Edward (Libanon) 01:11:13

9. Skrzypinski, Arkadiusz (Polen) 01:11:13

10. Purschke, Torsten (Deutschland) 01:11:13

HANDBIKER, FRAUEN

1. Eskau, Andrea (Deutschland) 01:18:40

2. Hedlund, Jessica (Schweden) 01:20:38

3. Vieth, Dorothee (Deutschland) 01:20:39

4. Anggreny, Lily (Deutschland) 01:30:41

5. Säker, Monica (Schweden) 01:30:43

6. Rönnegard, Helen (Schweden) 01:37:10

7. Huser, Theres (Schweiz) 01:37:33

8. Mulder, Els (Niederlande) 01:48:26

9. Menazzi, Rosanna (Italien) 01:59:20

10. Dittmann, Sabine (Deutschland) 01:59:45

ROLLSTUHLFAHRER, MÄNNER

1. Soejima, Masazumi (Japan) 01:26:50

2. Frei, Heinz (Schweiz) 01:32:22

3. Hug, Marcel (Schweiz) 01:32:22

4. Hiromichi, Jun (Japan) 01:33:28

5. Yasuoka, Choke (Japan) 01:35:19

6. Madera Jimenez, Jordi (Spanien) 01:35:19

7. Hamerlak, Tomasz (Polen) 01:37:13

8. Lötscher, Tobias (Schweiz) 01:39:50

9. Samuelsson, Pierre (Schweden) 01:41:45

10. Bobst, Hansruedi (Schweiz) 01:44:27

ROLLSTUHLFAHRER, FRAUEN

1. Buess, Simone (Schweiz) 01:48:50

2. Hager, Sandra (Schweiz) 02:00:52

3. Kapinowski, Jacqui (USA) 02:35:20

INLINE-SKATER, MÄNNER

1. Harder, Sören (Deutschland) 01:26:52

2. Gerhardt, Christian (Deutschland) 01:26:56

3. Roetman, Nick (Niederlande) 01:26:52

4. Floris, Kevin (Niederlande) 01:26:55

5. Mulder, Roy (Deutschland) 01:26:55

6. Doutreleau, Stephane (Frankreich) 01:26:58

7. Striewe, Michael (Deutschland) 01:26:58

8. Urs, Müller (Schweiz) 01:27:04

9. Schmidt, Stefan Due (Dänemark) 01:27:06

10. Haase, Ulf (Schweiz) 01:27:11

INLINE-SKATER, FRAUEN

1. Hingst, Ulla (Deutschland) 01:28:13

2. Chabenet, Christine (Frankreich) 01:30:21

3. Kaliszan, Petronela (Dänemark) 01:30:25

4. Lustenberger, Sandra (Schweiz) 01:31:42

5. Fedl, Martina (Österreich) 01:31:43

6. Löbbert, Gloria (Deutschland) 01:32:22

7. Durlach, Vanessa (Deutschland) 01:32:34

8. Berghaus, Ellen (Deutschland) 01:33:40

9. Klimesova, Tereza (Tschechien) 01:33:46

10. Recke, Constanze (Deutschland) 01:34:22

Alle Ergebnisse des Mini-Marathon finden Sie im Internet unter der Adresse:

http://results.mikatiming.de/2007/bm_mini/

0 Kommentare

Neuester Kommentar
      Kommentar schreiben